Click to Call and Quote Them All
Click to Call and Quote Them All

Pennsylvania Counties, Cities & Towns

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adams County Cities & Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Abbottstown*
Arendtsville*
Aspers
Bendersville*
Biglerville*
Bonneauville*
Carroll Valley*
Cashtown
East Berlin*
Fairfield*
Floradale
Gardners
Gettysburg*
Hampton
Heidlersburg
Hunterstown
Idaville
Lake Heritage
Lake Meade
Littlestown*
McKnightstown
McSherrystown*
Midway
New Oxford*
Orrtanna
Table Rock
York Springs*

Adams County  (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Amatus
Ariosa
Barlow
Barlow Knoll
Beechersville
Berlin Junction
Bittinger
Black Horse Tavern
Bowlder
Bridgeport
Brush Run
Brushtown
Brysonia
Cedar Ridge
Centennial
Center Mills
Cross Keys
Deardorffs Mill
Edgegrove
Fairplay
Five Points
Fountain Dale
Gargol
Georgetown
Germantown
Gladhill
Goldenville
Graefenburg
Green Springs
Greenmount
Guernsey
Guldens
Hammer Hall
Hilltown
Irishtown
Iron Springs
Jacks Mountain
Kingsdale
Knoxlyn
Latimore
Maria Furnace
Marshall
McKnightstown Station
McSherry
Menges Mill
Mount Hope
Mount Misery
Mount Pleasant
Mount Pleasant
Mount Tabor
Mummasburg
Newchester
Oak Grove
Peach Glen
Plainview
Ram
Round Top
Sedgwick
Seven Stars
Shanks Mill
Shrivers Corners
Slate Ridge
Square Corner
Stremmels
Tartown
The Pines
Tifllie
Trust
Two Taverns
Virginia Mills
Waldheim
Wenksville
Whitehall
Zora

 

Allegheny County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Allison Park
Allison Park
Aspinwall*
Avalon*
Bairdford
Bakerstown
Baldwin*
Banksville
Beechview
Bell Acres*
Belle Bridge
Bellefield
Bellevue*
Beltzhoover
Ben Avon*
Ben Avon Heights*
Bessemer
Bethel Park*
Blawnox*
Bloomfield
Boston
Brackenridge*
Braddock*
Braddock Hills*
Bradford Woods*
Brentwood*
Bridgeville*
Brightwood
Brookline
Bryn Mawr
Carnegie*
Carnot
Carrick
Castle Shannon*
Chalfant*
Cheswick*
Churchill*
Clairton*
Clinton
Coraopolis*
Corliss
Coverdale
Crafton*
Curtisville
Dormont*
Dravosburg*
Duquesne*
Duquesne Heights
East Carnegie
East Liberty
East McKeesport*
East Oakmont
East Pittsburgh*
Edgebrook
Edgewood*
Edgeworth*
Elizabeth*
Elliott
Emblem
Emsworth*
Enlow
Esplen
Etna*
Floreffe
Forest Hills*
Fox Chapel*
Franklin Park*
Garden City
Gibsonia
Glassport*
Glenfield*
Glenshaw
Glenwood
Green Tree*
Greenfield
Greenock
Harwick
Hays
Haysville*
Hazelwood
Heidelberg*
Highland
Hillcrest
Holiday Park
Homestead*
Homewood
Horning
Idlewood
Imperial
Ingomar
Ingram*
Jefferson Hills*
Kennywood Park
Knoxville
Lawrenceville
Leak Run
Leetsdale*
Liberty*
Lincoln*
Logans Ferry Heights
Longview
Manchester
McKees Rocks*
McKeesport*
Mifflin Junction
Millvale*
Mollenauer
Monroe Heights
Monroeville*
Montour Junction
Moon
Morningside
Mount Lebanon
Mount Oliver*
Mount Washington
Munhall*
Newtown
Noblestown
North Braddock*
North Side
North Versailles
Oakdale*
Oakland
Oakmont*
Option
Osborne*
Overbrook
Patterson Hill
Penn Hills
Pennsbury Village*
Pierce
Pitcairn*
Pittsburgh*
Pleasant Hills*
Plum*
Point Breeze
Point Breeze
Port Vue*
Rankin*
Regency Park
Rennerdale
Renton
Riverton
Rook
Rosslyn Farms*
Russellton
Ruthfred Acres
Saint Clair
Salida
Schenley Heights
Sewickley*
Sewickley Heights*
Sewickley Hills*
Shadyside
Sharpsburg*
Sheraden
Shields
Soho
South Hills
Spring Hill
Springdale*
Squirrel Hill
Stanton Heights
Sturgeon
Swissvale*
Tarentum*
Thornburg*
Turtle Creek*
Unity Junction
Upper Saint Clair
Verona*
Versailles*
Wall*
West Elizabeth*
West End
West Homestead*
West Liberty
West Library
West Mifflin*
West New Kensington
West Tarentum
West View*
Westwood
Whitaker*
White Oak*
Whitehall*
Wilkinsburg*
Willock
Wilmerding*
Wilson

Allegheny County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Acmetonia
Allegheny Acres
Allegheny Center
Allentown
Alpsville
Arlington
Bakerstown Station
Barking
Bauerstown
Beadling
Beechcliff
Beechmont
Belmar
Benjamin
Berkeley Hills
Bessemer Junction
Bethel
Birdville
Black Ridge
Blaine Hill
Blanchard
Blythedale
Bon Air
Bon Meade
Bower Hill
Boyce
Boyer
Brighton Heights
Broadlawn Highlands
Broadview
Brookside
Broughton
Bruceton
Brushton
Bryant
Buena Vista
Bunola
California Kirkbride
Camden
Center
Central Highlands
Champion
Chartiers
Cherry City
Churchill Valley
City View
Clifton
Coal Valley
Cochrans Mill
Compton
Coraopolis Heights
Cork
Coulter
Creighton
Crescent Hills
Cuddy Hill
Culmerville
Curry
Dixmont
Dorseyville
Douglass
Downtown
Drennen
Duff City
East Allegheny
East Elizabeth
East Monongahela
Eastmont
Eastvue
Eastwood
Eden Park
Elfinwild
Elkhorn
Essen
Evergreen
Ewingsville
Experiment
Fairoaks
Fairview Heights
Fairywood
Fawn Haven Number One
Fawn Haven Number Two
Fayetteville
Federal
Fineview
Fite Station
Forest Grove
Fox Ridge
Frick Park
Friendship
Gallatin
Garfield
Garvey Melton
Gascola
Gayly
Gill Hall
Gladden
Glassmere
Glen Hazel
Glendale
Glenwillard
Gregg
Groveton
Hardy
Harmar Heights
Harmarville
Hickman
Highcliff
Highland
Hill Distrct
Hilldale
Hites
Homestead Park
Homeville
Indianola
Industry
Jewell
Karns
Kenmawr
Keown
Keown Station
Kirwan Heights
Laketon Heights
Larimer
Laurel Gardens
Leechburg
Library
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Place
Lincoln-Lemington
Linden Grove
Linhart
Lovedale
Magill Heights
Manown
Marshall Shadeland
McAlisters Crossroads
McKnight
Mendelssohn
Millerstown
Millesville
Milltown
Montrose Hill
Moon Crest
Moon Run
Morgan
Morgan Hill
Mount Nebo
Mount Olive
Mount Vernon
Murdocksville
Mustard
Nadine
National Hill
Natrona
Natrona Heights
New England
New Homestead
New Texas
Newfield
North Bessemer
North Shore
Northview Heights
Oak Hill
Orville
Otto
Park View
Penn Ridge
Perry Hilltop
Perry North
Perrysville
Peter Mans Corner
Piney Fork
Pittock
Pleasantville
Polish Hill
Port Perry
Presto
Red Hot
Regent Square
Renton Junction
River Hill
River Valley
Rodi
Rosedale
Rural Ridge
Sample
Sandy Creek
Santiago
Shadow Shuttle
Shannon Heights
Sharpe Hill
Sligo
Smithdale
Snowden
South Side Flats
Southside Slopes
Spring Garden
Stewart
Stonedale
Stoops Ferry
Strip District
Summer Hill
Sunny Side
Surgeon Hall
Swisshelm Park
Sygan
Sygan Hill
Talley Cavey
Taylor
Terrace
Treveskyn
Troy Hill
Undercliff
Unity
Universal
Uptown
Valemont Heights
Verona Hills
Virsoix
Walkers Mill
Wallace
Walter Chapel
Walther
Warrendale
Washington Junction
West Park
West Wilmerding
Wexford
Wildwood
Windgap
Wireton
Wittmer
Woods Run
Woodville
Wylie

 

Armstrong County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Apollo*
Applewold*
Atwood*
Dayton*
Elderton*
Ford City*
Ford Cliff*
Freeport*
Kiskimere
Kittanning*
Leechburg*
Lenape Heights
Manorville*
North Apollo*
North Vandergrift
Orchard Hills
Parker*
Pleasant View
Rural Valley*
South Bethlehem*
Templeton
West Hills
West Kittanning*
Worthington*

Berks County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Alleghenyville
Alsace Manor
Amity Gardens
Bally*
Baumstown
Bechtelsville*
Bernville*
Bethel
Birdland
Birdsboro*
Blandon
Bowers
Boyertown*
Centerport*
Colony Park
Country Ridge Estates
Dauberville
Douglassville
Dryville
East Reading
Edenburg
Fleetwood*
Flying Hills
Fox Chase
Frystown
Gibraltar
Glenside
Gouglersville
Greenfields
Grill
Hamburg*
Hamburg Heights
Hampden Heights
Hereford
Hyde Park
Jacksonwald
Kempton
Kenhorst*
Kutztown*
Laureldale*
Leesport*
Lenhartsville*
Lincoln Park
Lorane
Lyons*
Mertztown
Mohnton*
Mohrsville
Montrose Manor
Morgantown
Mount Aetna
Mount Penn*
Muhlenberg Park
New Berlinville
New Jerusalem
New Morgan*
New Shaefferstown
Northmont
Oakbrook
Oakbrook Terrace
Oley
Orchard Hills
Park Place Townhouses
Pennside
Pennwyn
Reading*
Rehrersburg
Reiffton
River View Park
Robesonia*
Saint Lawrence*
Schubert
Shartlesville
Shillington*
Shoemakersville*
Sinking Spring*
South Temple
Spring Ridge
Springmont
Stony Creek Mills
Stouchsburg
Strausstown*
Summit View
Temple
Topton*
Virginville
Walnuttown
Wernersville*
West Hamburg
West Lawn
West Reading*
West Wyomissing
Whitfield
Womelsdorf*
Wyomissing*
Wyomissing Hills

Berks County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Albany
Amityville
Angelica
AVM Estates
Barto
Basket
Beavers Mill
Beckersville
Benharts
Berkley
Berkshire Heights
Berne
Bernharts
Beverly Heights
Bloomsburg
Bordic Trailer Park
Boyers Junction
Breezy Corner
Briarwood
Brice Village
Brittany Estates
Brookline
Brookview
Browns Mill
Brownsville
Cacoosing
Chapel
Charming Forge
Charmingdale
Cherokee Ranch
Churchville
Cider Mill Run
Clayton
Clearview Heights
Clover Park
Cold Run
Colebrookdale
College Heights
Colonial Hills
Cornwall Terrace
Country Club Run
Country Club Run II
Country View MH Park
Crestwood
Crestwood South
Crosskill Mills
Dale
Deerfield Village
Devon Green
Dreibelbis
Eagle Point
Earlville
Eastwick
Eckville
Englesville
Eshbach
Evansville
Exeter Golf Club Estates
Exeter Village
Fairview Heights
Fairview Park
Fairway
Farming Ridge
Farmington
Fetherolfsville
Five Locks
Five Points
Five Points
Five Points
Forest Court
Fredericksville
Freemanville
Fritztown
Frush Valley
Gabelsville
Garfield
Geigertown
Georgetown Village
Glen Oley Farms
Golfshire Hills
Green Tree Acres
Green Valley Estates
Green Valley Gardens
Greenawald
Greenbriar
Greenfield Manor
Greenview
Greisemersville
Greshville
Griesemersville
Grimville
Grings Hill Estates
Grist Mill Farms
Hancock
Harlem
Heather Knoll
Heisters Creek
Henningsville
Hereford Estates MH Park
High Meadow Estates
High Meadows
Highland
Highland Estates MH Park
Highlands at Wyomissing
Hinterleiter
Hohls Crossing
Host
Huffs Church
Hunters Run
Hyde Villa
Indian Springs Village
Ironstone
Jackson Meadows
Jalappa
Joanna
Joanna Furnace
Joanna Heights
Kempville
Kenneys
Kindts Corner
Kinsey Hill
Kirbyville
Klapperthall Junction
Klines Corner
Klinesville
Knauers
Kricks Mill
Krumsville
Kulptown
Landis Store
Laurel Commons MH Park
Laurel Springs
Leinbachs
Limekiln
Lincolnwood
Linstead
Little Oley
Lobachsville
Long Pond
Longsdale
Longswamp
Longview Estates
Lorane Orchards
Lower Longswamp
Maiden Creek
Maiden Creek Estates
Manatawny
Maple Grove
Maple Grove Park
Marywood
Maxatawny
Meckville
Melrose Place
Mengel
Mifflin Park
Mill Creek Corner
Millmont
Mohns Hill
Mohnton Lawn
Molltown
Monocacy
Monocacy Station
Montello
Monterey
Montrose
Morysville
Moselem
Moselem Springs
Mount Airy
Mount Pleasant
Mountain Park
Mountain Village MH Park
Muhlenberg
Neversink
North Heidelberg
Oley Furnace
Oley Line
Ontelaunee
Ontelaunee Heights
Oreville
Overbrook
Overlook Woods
Park Manor
Pathfinder Valley
Penn View MH Park
Pennwood Farms
Pheasant Run
Phoebe Berks Village
Pikeville
Pilgerts
Pine Forge
Pine Waters
Pineland
Pleasant Hills Trailer Park
Pleasant Valley
Plowville
Pricetown
Quaker City
Ramblewood
Reading Manor
Red Lion
Rickenbach
Ridge Park
Ridgewood
Ringtown
Rittenhouse Gap
Rivers Bend
Robeson Crossing
Rosecliff
Round Head
Ryeland
Sally Ann
Sandy Run East
Scarlets Mill
Schlemville
Schofer
Schultzville
Schwarzwald Heights
Seisholtzville
Seyfert
Shadow Ridge
Shamrock Station
Shanesville
Shiloh Hills
Sinking Spring Terrace
Spangsville
Spring Dale Heights
State Hill
Stone Ridge
Stonersville
Stonetown
Stony Point
Stony Run
Sun Valley MH Park
Sunrise
Sunset Manor
Sunshine
Tallowyck
Thomas Gardens
Trap Rock
Trexler
Tuckerton
Unionville
Urban Acres Trailer Park
Valley Ridge Farms
Valley View Acres
Valley View MHs
Van Reeds Mill
Villa Maria Infirmary
Vinemont
Weavertown
Welsh Woods
West Leesport
Westridge
Wheaton Heights
Willow Gardens
Wilshire Hills
Windsor Castle
Wingspread
Wintersville
Woodchoppertown
Woodgate
Woods Edge
Worman
Wyndham Hill
Wyomissing Park
Yellow House
Yoder Heights

Blair County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Allegheny Furnace
Altoona*
Bellwood*
Calvert Hills
Claysburg
Duncansville*
East Freedom
Eldorado
Fairview
Foot of Ten
Gaysport
Grazierville
Greenwood
Hileman Heights
Hollidaysburg*
Juniata
Lakemont
Llyswen
Martinsburg*
Newry*
Northwood
Pleasant Valley
Roaring Spring*
South Altoona
Tipton
Tyrone*
Wehnwood
Westmont
Williamsburg*

Blair County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alta Manor
Arch Spring
Bald Eagle
Beavertown
Beryl
Beverly Hills
Blairfour
Blue Knob
Brooks Mill
Canan
Canoe Creek
Carlim
Charlottsville
Clappertown
Clover Creek
Coburn
Cotton Town
Covedale
Cross Keys
Culp
Curryville
East Altoona
East End
East Sharpsburg
Elberta
Etna Furnace
Flowing Spring
Fort Fetter
Fostoria
Franklin Forge
Frankstown
Fredericksburg
Friesville
Ganister
Geeseytown
Gray
Henrietta
Homer Gap
Horrell
Ironville
Juniata Gap
Klahr
Larke
Leamersville
Linds Crossing
Loop
Martinsburg Junction
McKee
Mill Run
Millerstown
Mount Etna
Musselman Grove
Nealmont
Newburg
Ore Hill
Oreminea
Orners Corner
Pinecroft
Point View
Puzzletown
Reese
Reightown
Reservoir
Riggles Gap
Robeson Extension
Rodman
Roots
Royer
Shelltown
Shellytown
Sickles Corner
Skelp
Smith Corner
South Lakemont
Springfield Junction
Sproul
Stiffler
Sunbrook
Sylvan Hills
Tyrone Forge
Upper Reese
Vail
Vicksburg
Wertz
Wopsononock
Yellow Spring

Bradford County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Alba*
Athens*
Burlington*
Canton*
Le Raysville*
Milltown
Monroeton
New Albany*
Rome*
Sayre*
South Waverly*
Sylvania*
Towanda*
Troy*
Wyalusing*

Bradford County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Allis Hollow
Asylum
Austinville
Ayers Crossroads
Barclay
Beech Flats
Bentley Creek
Berrytown
Big Pond
Bixby Corner
Black
Bourne Mills
Browntown
Brushville
Bumpville
Cadis
Camptown
Carbon
Cedar Ledge
Checkerville
Cherrytown
Codding
Cold Spring
Columbia Cross Roads
Coryland
Covert
Cumiskey
Dunning
Durell
East Athens
East Canton
East Herrick
East Smithfield
East Towanda
East Troy
Ellwell
Evergreen
Farmers Valley
Fassett
Franklindale
Ghent
Gillett
Granville Center
Granville Summit
Greenes Landing
Grover
Harkness
Herrickville
Highland
Hoblet
Hollenback
Homets Ferry
Hornbrook
Huffs Corner
Kellogg
Laddsburg
Laquin
Leona
Leroy
Limehill
Litchfield
Long Valley
Luthers Mills
Mac
Macedonia
Marshview
Mercur
Merryall
Middletown
Milan
Minerville
Minnequa
Mosherville
Mountain Lake
Myersburg
Neath
New Era
North Ghent
North Orwell
North Rome
North Towanda
Orwell
Overshot
Overton
Owl Hollow
Potterville
Powell
Prattville
Quarry Glen
Quinlantown
Ridgebury
Rienze
Riggs
Rummerfield
Russellville
Saco
Sciotavale
Sheshequin
Silvara
Snedekerville
Sopertown
South Branch
South Hill
South Towanda
South Warren
Spring Hill
Springfield
Standing Stone
Stevenson
Stevensville
Stone House Corner
Sugar Run
Terrytown
Tioga Valley
Towner
Tyrrell
Uhdey
Ulster
Vawter
Viall Hill
Vroman Hill
Warren Center
Warrenham
Waterloo
Wells Hollow
West Athens
West Burlington
West Franklin
West Leroy
West Warren
Weston
Wetona
Wilawana
Wilmot
Windfall
Windham
Windham Center
Windham Summit
Wysox
Zion Heights

Berks County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Alleghenyville
Alsace Manor
Amity Gardens
Bally*
Baumstown
Bechtelsville*
Bernville*
Bethel
Birdland
Birdsboro*
Blandon
Bowers
Boyertown*
Centerport*
Colony Park
Country Ridge Estates
Dauberville
Douglassville
Dryville
East Reading
Edenburg
Fleetwood*
Flying Hills
Fox Chase
Frystown
Gibraltar
Glenside
Gouglersville
Greenfields
Grill
Hamburg*
Hamburg Heights
Hampden Heights
Hereford
Hyde Park
Jacksonwald
Kempton
Kenhorst*
Kutztown*
Laureldale*
Leesport*
Lenhartsville*
Lincoln Park
Lorane
Lyons*
Mertztown
Mohnton*
Mohrsville
Montrose Manor
Morgantown
Mount Aetna
Mount Penn*
Muhlenberg Park
New Berlinville
New Jerusalem
New Morgan*
New Shaefferstown
Northmont
Oakbrook
Oakbrook Terrace
Oley
Orchard Hills
Park Place Townhouses
Pennside
Pennwyn
Reading*
Rehrersburg
Reiffton
River View Park
Robesonia*
Saint Lawrence*
Schubert
Shartlesville
Shillington*
Shoemakersville*
Sinking Spring*
South Temple
Spring Ridge
Springmont
Stony Creek Mills
Stouchsburg
Strausstown*
Summit View
Temple
Topton*
Virginville
Walnuttown
Wernersville*
West Hamburg
West Lawn
West Reading*
West Wyomissing
Whitfield
Womelsdorf*
Wyomissing*
Wyomissing Hills

Berks County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Albany
Amityville
Angelica
AVM Estates
Barto
Basket
Beavers Mill
Beckersville
Benharts
Berkley
Berkshire Heights
Berne
Bernharts
Beverly Heights
Bloomsburg
Bordic Trailer Park
Boyers Junction
Breezy Corner
Briarwood
Brice Village
Brittany Estates
Brookline
Brookview
Browns Mill
Brownsville
Cacoosing
Chapel
Charming Forge
Charmingdale
Cherokee Ranch
Churchville
Cider Mill Run
Clayton
Clearview Heights
Clover Park
Cold Run
Colebrookdale
College Heights
Colonial Hills
Cornwall Terrace
Country Club Run
Country Club Run II
Country View MH Park
Crestwood
Crestwood South
Crosskill Mills
Dale
Deerfield Village
Devon Green
Dreibelbis
Eagle Point
Earlville
Eastwick
Eckville
Englesville
Eshbach
Evansville
Exeter Golf Club Estates
Exeter Village
Fairview Heights
Fairview Park
Fairway
Farming Ridge
Farmington
Fetherolfsville
Five Locks
Five Points
Five Points
Five Points
Forest Court
Fredericksville
Freemanville
Fritztown
Frush Valley
Gabelsville
Garfield
Geigertown
Georgetown Village
Glen Oley Farms
Golfshire Hills
Green Tree Acres
Green Valley Estates
Green Valley Gardens
Greenawald
Greenbriar
Greenfield Manor
Greenview
Greisemersville
Greshville
Griesemersville
Grimville
Grings Hill Estates
Grist Mill Farms
Hancock
Harlem
Heather Knoll
Heisters Creek
Henningsville
Hereford Estates MH Park
High Meadow Estates
High Meadows
Highland
Highland Estates MH Park
Highlands at Wyomissing
Hinterleiter
Hohls Crossing
Host
Huffs Church
Hunters Run
Hyde Villa
Indian Springs Village
Ironstone
Jackson Meadows
Jalappa
Joanna
Joanna Furnace
Joanna Heights
Kempville
Kenneys
Kindts Corner
Kinsey Hill
Kirbyville
Klapperthall Junction
Klines Corner
Klinesville
Knauers
Kricks Mill
Krumsville
Kulptown
Landis Store
Laurel Commons MH Park
Laurel Springs
Leinbachs
Limekiln
Lincolnwood
Linstead
Little Oley
Lobachsville
Long Pond
Longsdale
Longswamp
Longview Estates
Lorane Orchards
Lower Longswamp
Maiden Creek
Maiden Creek Estates
Manatawny
Maple Grove
Maple Grove Park
Marywood
Maxatawny
Meckville
Melrose Place
Mengel
Mifflin Park
Mill Creek Corner
Millmont
Mohns Hill
Mohnton Lawn
Molltown
Monocacy
Monocacy Station
Montello
Monterey
Montrose
Morysville
Moselem
Moselem Springs
Mount Airy
Mount Pleasant
Mountain Park
Mountain Village MH Park
Muhlenberg
Neversink
North Heidelberg
Oley Furnace
Oley Line
Ontelaunee
Ontelaunee Heights
Oreville
Overbrook
Overlook Woods
Park Manor
Pathfinder Valley
Penn View MH Park
Pennwood Farms
Pheasant Run
Phoebe Berks Village
Pikeville
Pilgerts
Pine Forge
Pine Waters
Pineland
Pleasant Hills Trailer Park
Pleasant Valley
Plowville
Pricetown
Quaker City
Ramblewood
Reading Manor
Red Lion
Rickenbach
Ridge Park
Ridgewood
Ringtown
Rittenhouse Gap
Rivers Bend
Robeson Crossing
Rosecliff
Round Head
Ryeland
Sally Ann
Sandy Run East
Scarlets Mill
Schlemville
Schofer
Schultzville
Schwarzwald Heights
Seisholtzville
Seyfert
Shadow Ridge
Shamrock Station
Shanesville
Shiloh Hills
Sinking Spring Terrace
Spangsville
Spring Dale Heights
State Hill
Stone Ridge
Stonersville
Stonetown
Stony Point
Stony Run
Sun Valley MH Park
Sunrise
Sunset Manor
Sunshine
Tallowyck
Thomas Gardens
Trap Rock
Trexler
Tuckerton
Unionville
Urban Acres Trailer Park
Valley Ridge Farms
Valley View Acres
Valley View MHs
Van Reeds Mill
Villa Maria Infirmary
Vinemont
Weavertown
Welsh Woods
West Leesport
Westridge
Wheaton Heights
Willow Gardens
Wilshire Hills
Windsor Castle
Wingspread
Wintersville
Woodchoppertown
Woodgate
Woods Edge
Worman
Wyndham Hill
Wyomissing Park
Yellow House
Yoder Heights

Bucks County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bristol*
Brittany Farms
Chalfont*
Churchville
Cornwells Heights
Cross Keys
Croydon
Doylestown*
Dublin*
Eddington
Fairless Hills
Feasterville
Forest Park
Hulmeville*
Ivyland*
Lacey Park
Langhorne*
Langhorne Manor*
Levittown
Milford Square
Morrisville*
New Britain*
New Hope*
Newtown*
Newtown Grant
Penndel*
Perkasie*
Plumsteadville
Quakertown*
Richboro
Richlandtown*
Riegelsville*
Sellersville*
Silverdale*
Spinnerstown
The Highlands
Trevose
Trevose Heights
Trumbauersville*
Tullytown*
Village Shires
Warminster Heights
Woodbourne
Woodside
Yardley*

Bucks County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Almont
Amity
Andalusia
Applebachsville
Appletree Hill
Aquetong
Argus
Avallon at Moyers
Bath Addition
Bedminster
Beechwood Acres
Belardy
Bennetts Corner
Bensalem
Birch Valley
Blooming Glen
Blue Ridge
Breadysville
Briarwyck
Brick Tavern
Bridge Point
Bridge Valley
Bridgetown
Bridgetown
Bridgetown
Bridgewater
Bridle Run
Bristol Terrace Number One
Bristol Terrace Number Two
Brookwood
Brownsburg
Buckingham
Buckingham Valley
Buckmanville
Buckridge Farms
Bucksville
Bucksville Manor
Bucktoe
Bursonville
Buttonwood Farms
Calico Corner
California
Carriage Stop
Carversville
Casey Highlands
Casey Village
Castle Valley
Centennial Station
Center Bridge
Centerville
Centre Plaza Shopping Center
Chestnut Ridge Acres
Chestnut Wood Village
Clay Ridge
Cobalt Ridge
Cornell
Cornwell
Cornwells Manor
Cottageville
Crabtree Hollow
Croydon Acres
Croydon Heights
Danboro
Davisville
Deep Run
Deer Park
Derstines
Devon Close
Dogwood Hollow
Dolington
Dunlap
Durham
Durham Furnace
Durham Hill Farms
Dyerstown
Echo Beach
Echo Reach
Eddington Gardens
Eddington Park
Edge Hill
Edgeboro
Edgely
Edison
Elderberry Pond
Elephant
Ellerslie
Elmwood Terrace
Emilie
Erwinna
Estates at Tall Oaks
Everbreeze Plateau
Fair Hill
Fairless Junction
Fallsington
Farm School
Farmbrook
Fergusonville
Ferndale
Finland
Five Points
Five Points
Flushing
Forest Grove
Fountainville
Furlong
Gallows Hill
Gardenville
Geryville
Glen Ashton Farms
Glendale
Glenlake
Golden Acres Estates
Goldenridge
Greenbrook
Grenoble
Griers Corner
Grundys Corner
Gruversville
Hagersville
Hamptontowne
Harrow
Hartsville
Hellings Corner
Highland Park
Highton
Hillcrest Estate
Hilltop
Hinkletown
Holicong
Holland
Holly Hill
Hood
Huffnagle
Hulmeville Terrace
Idlewood
Indian Creek
Irish Meeting House
Ivybrook Ridge
Ivygreene Run
Jacksonville
Jamison
Janney
Johnsville
Jugtown
Kearney
Keelersville
Kendigtown
Kimberwick Green
Kintnersville
Kulps Corner
La Trappe
Lahaska
Lakeside
Landisville
Langhorne Gardens
Langhorne Terrace
Leidytown
Linconia
Lindenfield
Line Lexington
Little Farm Trace Park
Little Italy
Lodi
Loux Corner
Louxs Corner
Lumberville
Magnolia Hill
Maple Beach
Maple Point
Maple Shade
Margo Gardens
Marlboroville
Mechanics Valley
Mechanicsville
Mews at Wickford Commons
Midway
Mill Creek Falls
Monroe
Mount Pleasant
Mozart
Mumbauersville
Naces Corner
Naceville
Narrowsville
Neshaminy
Neshaminy Falls
Neshaminy Heights
Neshaminy Hills
Neshaminy Woods
New Galena
Newportville
Newportville Terrace
Newville
North Park
Nottingham
Oakford
Oaktree Hollow
Orchard Glen
Ottsville
Oxford Valley
Paletown
Palomino Farms
Parkland
Parkland Heights
Passer
Patriot Place
Penn Valley
Penns Gate
Penns Park
Peters Corner
Pine Run
Pineville
Pinewood
Pipersville
Pleasant Valley
Point Pleasant
Pools Corner
Pullen
Quincy Hollow
Red Cedar Hill
Reeder
Revere
Rich Hill
Richland Center
Ridge Valley
Rock Hill
Rockdale
Rockhill Station
Rocky Ridge
Rocky Valley
Roelofs
Rolling Hill Acres
Rosedale
Rosewood Park
Ruppletown
Rushland
Ryans Corner
Saint Leonard
Saxony Manor
Scammells Corner
Schlichter
Sellersville Heights
Selsie Village
Shelly
Siles
Smiths Corner
Smithtown
Smoketown
Society Meadows
Solebury
Somerton Estate
Somerton Forge
Southampton
Spring Valley
Springtown
Stanwood
Steinsburg
Stonybrook
Stonycrest
Stoopville
Strawntown
Street Road
Sundale
Taylorsville
Telford Chase
Telford Commons
Telford Hills
Thornridge
Tinicum
Torresdale Manor
Tradesville
Traymore
Uhlerstown
Upper Black Eddy
Upper Emilie
Vermilion Hill
Villas of Middletown
Violet Wood
Warminster
Warminster Village
Warrington
Washington Crossing
Weisel
West Bristol
Wheat Sheaf
White Horse
Whitewood
Will O Wood
Willow Manor Farms
Winder Village
Wismer
Wood
Woodhill
Wrightstown
Wycombe
Yellowood
Yocum Estates
Zionhill

Butler County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bruin*
Butler*
Callery*
Cherry Valley*
Chicora*
Connoquenessing*
East Butler*
Eau Claire*
Evans City*
Fairview*
Fernway
Fox Run
Harmony*
Harrisville*
Homeacre
Karns City*
Lake Arthur Estates
Lyndora
Mars*
Meadowood
Meridian
Nixon
Northvue
Oak Hills
Petrolia*
Portersville*
Prospect*
Saxonburg*
Seven Fields*
Shanor Heights
Slippery Rock*
Unionville
Valencia*
West Liberty*
West Sunbury*
Zelienople*

Butler County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Annandale
Annisville
Argentine
Armstrong
Atwells Crossing
Bonnie Brook
Bonus
Bovard
Boydstown
Boyers
Branchton
Bredinville
Bricker Crossroads
Brinker
Brownsdale
Buena Vista
Buhls Station
Butler Junction
Byers Corner
Cabot
Carbon Center
Carter
Christleys Mills
Claytonia
Clinton
Coal Hollow
Coaltown
Cooperstown
Coyleville
Criders Corners
Crolls Mills
Cunningham
Currys Mills
De Sale
Deegan
Dennys Mills
Doughertys Mills
Downieville
Eidenau
Ekastown
Eldorado
Elora
Euclid
Fenelton
Ferris
Fisher Heights
Five Points
Forestville
Frazier Mill
Glade Mills
Glen Eden
Great Belt
Greece City
Greenwood Village
Hallston
Hannahstown
Harmony Junction
Hays Mill
Haysville
Hendersonville
Herman
Hickory Corner
Higgins Corner
Highfield
Hilldale
Hilliards
Hooker
Houseville
Ivywood
Jacksville
Jamisonville
Jefferson Center
Keenan
Keisters
Kepples
Kepples Corners
Kohlmeyer Corner
Lardintown
Leasureville
Lernerville
Lucasville
Marwood
McBride
McCalmont
McFann
Meharg
Middle Lancaster
Millerstown
Mineral Spring
Moniteau
Monroe
Moores Corners
Mount Chestnut
Mount Chestnut Springs
Muddy Creek
Murrinsville
Myoma
Nealeys
North Butler
North Fork
North Oakland
North Washington
Ogle
Oneida
Parkers Corners
Parsonville
Peaceful Valley
Petersville
Queen Junction
Rattigan
Redmond
Renfrew
Ribold
Rock Falls Park
Rockdale
Saint Joe
Sandy Lick
Sandy Point
Sarver
Sarversville
Schuster Heights
Sedwicks Mill
Shawwood Park
Sherwin
Silverville
Six Points
Slippery Rock Park
Smithville
Strables Corners
Thielman Crossroads
Timberly Heights
Troutman
Vogleyville
Wadsworth
Wahlville
Walley Mill
Watters
West Saxonburg
West Winfield
Whiskerville
Whitestown
Wick
Windward Heights
Winfield Junction
Woodbine
Zeno

Cambria County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Ashville*
Barnesboro
Beaverdale
Belmont
Blandburg
Brownstown*
Carrolltown*
Cassandra*
Chest Springs*
Colver
Conemaugh
Cresson*
Daisytown*
Dale*
Dunlo
East Conemaugh*
Ebensburg*
Ehrenfeld*
Elim
Ferndale*
Franklin*
Gallitzin*
Geistown*
Hastings*
Johnstown*
Lilly*
Lorain*
Loretto*
Moxham
Mundys Corner
Nanty Glo
North Barnesboro
Northern Cambria*
Oakland
Patton*
Portage*
Revloc
Riverside
Roxbury
Saint Michael
Salix
Sankertown*
Scalp Level*
Sidman
South Fork*
Southmont*
Spangler
Spring Hill
Summerhill*
Tunnelhill*
Vinco
Vintondale*
Westmont*
Wilmore*
Woodvale

Cambria County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Adams Crossing
Allendale
Allport
Amsbry
Bakers Crossroad
Bakersville
Bakerton
Barnes
Bear Loop
Beaver Valley
Belsano
Belsano Crossing
Bens Creek
Beula
Blue Goose
Bon Air
Bradley Junction
Buckhorn
Cambria City
Cardiff
Carrolltown Road
Charlies Grove
Chickaree
Concrete Bridge Crossing
Condron
Coopersdale
Coupon
Cover Hill
Creslo
Cymbria
Dean
Dougherty
Driscoll
Dysart
Dysertown
Ebensburg Junction
Echo
Eckenrode Mill
Edwards Crossing
Elmora
Elstie
Elton
Emeigh
Fallentimber
Fiddlers Green
Fishertown
Fiske
Flinton
Foxburg
Frugality
Garmantown
Germantown
Glasgow
Goods Corner
Greenfield
Greenwich
Griffithtown
Highland Fling
Hoguetown
Hollentown
Hornerstown
Ingleside
Jamestown
Kaylor
Kernville
Krayn
Llanfair
Lloydell
Lloydville
Lonely Acres
Long Run
Longs Crossroad
Loretto Road
Lovell Park
Lower Dutchtown
Lucket
Marsteller
Martindale
Miller Shaft
Mineral Point
Minersville
Moshannon
Moudy Hill
Mountaindale
Munster
Mylo Park
Nagles Crossroad
New Germany
Newtown
Nicktown
Nine Row
Noel
Number Thirty-Seven
Oakhurst
Oil City
Onnalinda
Parkhill
Parkstown
Pindleton
Pine Grove
Plane Bank
Plattsville
Pleasant Hill
Preisser Crossing
Prospect
Puritan
Red Mill
Redbird
Regan Junction
Reillys
Richland
Rockville
Saint Augustine
Saint Benedict
Saint Boniface
Saint Lawrence
Scarlan Hill
Seldersville
Shazen
Shoemaker
Slickport
Sonman
Soukesburg
Spindley City
Stonycreek
Summit
Swedetown
Syberton
Thomas Mills
Tippletown
Tripoli
Twenty Row
Twin Rocks
Upper Dutchtown
Van Ormer
Vetera
Walnut Grove
Walsall
Watkins
Wesley Chapel
West Branch
West Point
White Mill Crossing
Wildwood Springs
Wilmore Heights
Winterset
Wissingertown

Cameron County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Driftwood* Emporium* Prospect Park

Cameron County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Beechwood
Cameron
Castle Garden
First Fork
Hicks Run
Howard Siding
Huntley
Jericho
Lawn View
Lockwood
Lushbaugh
Mix Run
Rich Valley
Sinnemahoning
Sizerville
Sterling Run
Truman
Weber City
West Creek
Wyside

Carbon County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Albrightsville
Beaver Meadows*
Black Creek Junction
Bloomingdale
Bowmanstown*
East Side*
Hacklebernie
Hauto
Holiday Pocono
Indian Mountain Lake
Jim Thorpe*
Lansford*
Lehighton*
Nesquehoning*
New Columbus
Palmerton*
Parryville*
Summit Hill*
Towamensing Trails
Tresckow
Weatherly*
Weissport*

Carbon County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aquashicola
Ashfield
Audenried
Balliet
Beltzville
Big Creek
Bridgeport
Buck Mountain
Christian Corner
Christmans
Christmansville
Coxes Village
Drakes Creek
Dry Tavern
East Weissport
Gerhards
Germans
Harrity
Hazard
Hickory Run
Hudsondale
Indian Hills
Jamestown
Jonesville
Junedale
Kittatinny
Lake Harmony
Leonardsville
Leslie Run
Leviston
Little Gap
Lizard Creek Junction
Long Run
Meckesville
Mertz Town
Mud Run
Nesquehoning Junction
New Mahoning
Normal Square
North Weissport
Packerton
Packerton Junction
Palmerton East
Penn Haven Junction
Pocono Mountain Lake Estates
Rockport
Saylorsville
Spilt Rock
Split Rock
Stemlersville
Sunny Rest Lodge
Trachsville
Union Hill
Unionville
Walcksville
Walkton
Weather
West Bowmans

Centre County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Aaronsburg
Baileyville
Bellefonte*
Blanchard
Boalsburg
Central City
Centre Hall*
Clarence
Coburn
Eagleville
Houserville
Howard*
Hublersburg
Jacksonville
Julian
Krumrine
Lemont
Madisonburg
Milesburg*
Millheim*
Mingoville
Monument
Moshannon
Mount Eagle
Nittany
North Philipsburg
Orviston
Park Forest Village
Park View Heights
Philipsburg*
Pine Glen
Pine Grove Mills
Pleasant Gap
Port Matilda*
Ramblewood
Rebersburg
Sandy Ridge
Snow Shoe*
Snydertown
South Philipsburg
Spring Mills
State College*
Stormstown
Toftrees
Unionville*
University Park
Woodward
Zion

Centre County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Axemann
Beaver Mills
Beaverdam
Big Run
Big Spring
Bloomsdorf
Briarly
Buffalo Run
Bush Addition
Butts
Casanova
Centennial
Centre Hill
Cherry Run
Circle Ville
Coaldale
Coleville
Colyer
Curtin
Dale Summit
Dalevue
Dry Top
Earnestville
East End
Edendale
Fairbrook
Farmers Mills
Fetzertown
Fiedler
Fillmore
Fishermans Paradise
Flat Rock
Forest
Fountain
Fruittown
Gardner
Gatesburg
German Settlement
Gillintown
Glass City
Gorton
Green Grove
Gum Stump
Hannah
Harris Acres
Hunter Park
Ingleby
Kato
Linden Hall
Livonia
Loch Lomond Junction
Locust Grove
Lyonstown
Marengo
Martha Furnace
Marysville
Matternville
Musellmans Crossing
Musser
New Town
Oak Hall
Old Fort
Old Side
Overlook Heights
Pancake
Panorama Village
Park Hills
Penn Five
Penn Hall
Penn View
Peru
Pine Hall
Pleasant View
Poorman Side
Potters Mills
Red Mill
Rhoads
Ridgemont
Rockspring
Rockville
Romola
Runville
Scotia
Shakespeare Club
Shettleston
Shingletown
Smullton
Spike Island
Spring Bank
Stevens
Struble
Tusseyville
Twin Hollows
Valley View
Waddle
West Beech
Wingate
Wolfs Store
Woodycrest
Yarnell
Zerby

Chester County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Atglen*
Avondale*
Berwyn
Caln
Chesterbrook
Coatesville*
Cochranville
Devon
Downingtown*
Elverson*
Exton
Honey Brook*
Kenilworth
Kennett Square*
Lionville
Malvern*
Modena*
Oxford*
Paoli
Parkesburg*
Phoenixville*
Pomeroy
South Coatesville*
South Pottstown
Spring City*
Spruces
Thorndale
Toughkenamon
West Chester*
West Goshen
West Grove*
Westwood

Chester County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Ackworth
Aldham
Allegiance
Altor
Anselma
Ashbridge Farms
Ashwell
Bacton
Baker
Barneston
Barnsley
Bartons Meadows
Belvidere
Birchrunville
Birdell
Birdwood Hill
Birmingham
Birmingham Estates
Birmingham Hunt
Black Horse
Blackburn Farm
Bondsville
Bow Tree
Bradford Hills
Brandamore
Brandywine at Thornbury
Brandywine Hunt
Brandywine Manor
Bridlewood Farm
Brinton Woods
Brittains Corner
Brookfield
Brownbacks
Buck Run
Bucktown
Bull Tavern
Burnt Mills
Buttonwood Farms
Byers
Caines Creek
Caln Meeting House
Cambridge
Caswallen
Cedar Hollow
Cedar Knoll
Cedarville
Centre Creek Estates
Century Farms
Chadds Ford Junction
Chadds Ford Knoll
Chadds Ford West
Chapel View Estates
Charlestown
Charlestown Hunt
Chatham
Chatwood
Chester Springs
Chesterville
Chrome
Church Hill
Cider Knoll
Clock Tower Woods
Clonmell
Colonial Way
Commons at Goshen
Compass
Conestoga
Copesville
Corinne
Corner Ketch
Corner Store
Cornog
Cossart
Cossart Creek
Coventry Terrace MH Park
Coventry Village
Coventryville
Cromby
Cupola
Daleville
Dampman
Darlington Corners
David Estates
Daylesford
Daylesford Lake
Deepdale
Deer Pointe
Deerfield Knoll
Delchester Farm
Devault
Devon Hunt
Dilworthtown
Dilworthtown Oak Estates
Doe Run
Dorlan
Dowlin
Duffryn Mawr
Dutton Mill
Dutts Mill
Eagle
East Nantmeal
Edenton
Elk Mills
Elkdale
Elkview
Embreeville
Ercildoun
Faggs Manor
Fair Acres Farm
Fair Meadow
Fairville
Fern Hill
Fieldpoint
Fisherville
Five Points
Fontaine
Forestville
Franklin
Frazer
Freedom View
Freemont
Fricks Lock
Gallagherville
Garden
General Warren Village
Glen Craig
Glen Hardie
Glen Roy
Glenhall
Glenloch
Glenmoore
Glennville
Glenrose
Goosetown
Goshen Commons
Goshen Terrace
Goshen West
Goshenville
Grace Villa
Grand Oak Run
Green Hill
Green Lane Village
Green Lawn
Green Manor Farm
Green Tree
Grove
Guthriesville
Hallman
Hamilton Place
Hamorton
Harmony Hill
Harmonyville
Haverfield
Hayesville
Hayti
Heartsease
Hephzibah
Hershey Mill
Hickory Hill
Hiestand
Hilloch Manor
Hollow Run Farms
Homeville
Hopewell
Howellville
Hummingbird Farm
Humphreyville
Hunt Country
Hyllwynd
Icedale
Ironsides
Isabella
Jennersville
Jerrehian Estates
Kaolin
Kelton
Kemblesville
Kimberton
Kirby Woods
Kirkland
Knauertown
Knickerbocker
Land Grant Farms
Landenberg
Laurel
Lees
Lees Mill
Lenape
Lenover
Leopard
Leopard Farms
Leopard Lakes
Lewis Mills
Lewisville
Lexington Court
Lexton Woods
Little Washington
Loag
Longwood
Lower Hopewell
Ludwigs Corner
Lyndell
Malins
Maple Grove
Marlboro
Marshallton
Martins Corner
Marydell Farms
Matthews
Meadows at Valley Forge
Mendenhall
Meriweather Farms
Merlin
Milford Mills
Mill Lane
Millers MH Park
Milltown
Moorehall at Valley Forge
Morstein
Mortonville
Mount Vernon
Nantmeal Village
New Centerville
New Garden
New London
Newlinville
Northbrook
Norway
Nottingham
Oakbourne
Oakland
Oakwood Farms
Old Covered Bridge Estates
Oppermans Corner
Pamona Park
Paoli Gardens
Paoli Manor
Paoli Road
Paoli Woods Foxwood
Parker Ford
Parkersville
Pawling Woods
Peacedale
Pennhurst
Penns Preserve at Willistown
Pennwood South
Pepple
Perkiomen Junction
Phillipsville
Pickering
Pikeland
Pin Oak Farms
Pine Swamp
Planebrook
Pleasant Grove
Plumly
Plumly Acres
Plumly Farms
Plumsock
Pocopson
Pomeroy Heights
Porters Mill
Pottstown Landing
Powderhorn Knoll
Pughtown
Radnor Hunt
Rapps Corner
Red Lion
Reeceville
Rennyson
Reserve at Chadds Ford
Revolutionary Farm
Riverwalk
Rockland Village I and II
Rocklyn
Rockville
Rocky Hill
Rollinwood
Romansville
Ronnie Park
Rosedale
Roundelay
Russellville
Sadsburyville
Saint John Circle
Saint Peters
Saverys Mill
Schades Corner
Sconnelltown
Seal
Serpentine Acres
Seven Stars
Shand Vassar
Sheeder
Shiloh Woods
Ship Road
Siousca
Slonaker
Snowdenville
Springdell
Springlawn
Springton
State Hill
Steelville
Stoney Run Farms
Stony Run MH Park
Stottsville
Strafford
Strasburg Court
Strickersville
Suburban Village
Sugartown
Sunwood Farm
Suplee
Swedesford Road
Sylmar
Talcose
The Commons at Valley Forge
The Knolls of Birmingham
Thornbury
Thornbury Knoll
Tiberton
Titlows Corner
Towerville
Treyburn
Trinity House
Trythall
Tweedale
Twin Bridge Farm
Twin Turns Farm
Unionville
Upland
Upper Octoraro
Valley Forge
Valley Forge Meadows
Valley Forge Mountain
Valley Forge Mountain North
Valley Forge Woods
Valley Greene
Village Builders
Village of Pickering Run
Wagontown
Wallace
Warwick
Waterloo Mills
Wawaset
Waynes Brooke
Waynesborough Woods
West Goshen Hills
West Goshen Park
West Pikeland
West Wynn
Westmount
Westover Farms
Westtown
Westtown Acres
Westtown Country Estates
Westtown Hillside
Westtown Knoll
Westtown Park
Weyhill
White Chimneys
Whitehorse
Whitehorse Estates
Whitehorse Farms
Whiteland Crest
Whitford
Wickerton
Willborne Acres
Williams Corner
Willistown
Willistown Chase
Willistown Hunt
Willistown Knoll
Willistown Woods
Willowdale
Wilmer
Wilsons Corner
Winding River
Windmere Place
Windon
Woodbine
Woodcock Farm
Woodcrest
Woodville
Woodwards Corner
Worington Commons
Wyebrooke
Wylie Farms
Wyllpen Farms
Youngsburg

Clarion County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Callensburg*
Clarion*
Crown
East Brady*
Foxburg*
Hawthorn*
Knox*
Leeper
Marianne
New Bethlehem*
Rimersburg*
Saint Petersburg*
Shippenville*
Sligo*
Strattanville*
Tylersburg
Vowinckel

Clarion County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alcola
Alum Rock
Arthurs
Beaver City
Bela
Billing
Blairs Corners
Brinkerton
Canoe Furnace
Catfish
Churchville
Clarion Junction
Cooksburg
Cottage Hill
Crates
Curllsville
Day
Diamond
Dutch Hill
Easton
Elk City
Elmo
Fairmont City
Fern
Fisher
Five Points
Frills Corners
Frogtown
Frostburg
Fryburg
Gravel Lick
Harlan
Helen Furnace
Henderson
Holden
Huefner
Huey
Iron City
Jefferson
Kingsville
Kissingers Mill
Kline
Kossuth
Lamartine
Lawsonham
Leatherwood
Lickingville
Limestone
Lower Hillville
Lucinda
Maple Grove
Marble
Mayport
McCauley
Mechanicsville
Millerstown
Miola
Mongtown
Monroe
Monterey
Mount Airy
New Athens
Newmansville
Nineveh
North Pine Grove
Paint Mills
Perryville
Phillipston
Pilgrimham
Pine City
Piolett
Rader
Reidsburg
Riverview
Rockville
Saint Charles
Saint Charles Furnace
Sandy Hollow
Sarah Furnace
Scotch Hill
Shamburg
Shannondale
Smithland
Snively Corners
Snydersburg
Spaces Corners
Squirrel Hill
Stone House
Stovers Mill
Strobleton
Sutton
Toby
Truittsburg
Turkey City
Turkey Ridge
Turnip Hole
Upper Hillville
Waterson
Wentlings Corners
West Freedom
West Monterey
Wildcat
Williamsburg
Wolfs Corners
Zion Hill

Clearfield County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Allport
Bigler
Brisbin*
Burnside*
Chester Hill*
Clearfield*
Coalport*
Curwensville*
Du Bois*
Glen Hope*
Grampian*
Grassflat
Hawk Run
Houtzdale*
Hyde
Irvona*
Kylertown
Lumber City*
Mahaffey*
Morrisdale
New Washington*
Newburg*
Oklahoma
Osceola Mills*
Plymptonville
Ramey*
Sandy
Treasure Lake
Troutville*
Wallaceton*
West Decatur
Westover*

Clearfield County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Adrian Furnace
Allemans
Almaden
Amesville
Anderson
Anderson Creek
Ansonville
Ashland
Atlantic
Bald Hill
Baney Settlement
Banian Junction
Barrett
Beaverton
Beccaria
Belford
Bells Landing
Belsena
Berwinsdale
Bethlehem
Betz
Beulah
Bilger Rocks
Bishtown
Blain City
Bloomington
Blue Ball
Boardman
Booker
Bower
Bretonville
Bridgeport
Burly
C and M Junction
Carnwath
Cherry Corner
Chesterfield
Chestnut Grove
Clear Run
Clearfield Junction
Clover Run
Congress Hill
Cooper Settlement
Coudley
Croft
Cuba Mines
Curry Run
Dale
Decaturville
Diehltown
Dowler Junction
Drane
Drifting
Eden
Egypt
Erhard
Eriton
Fairview
Faunce
Fernwood
Five Points
Frenchville
Gallows Harbor
Gazzam
Gearhartville
Gelnett
Gillingham
Ginter
Glen Richey
Gobbler Knob
Golden Rod Farms
Goshen
Goss Run Junction
Graham
Greenville
Guenot Settlement
Hale
Harmony
Hegarty Crossroads
Helvetia
Henderson
Hepburnia
Heverly
Hollywood
Home Camp
Hoovertown
Huckenberry
Hudson
Huntley
Irishtown
Iselin Heights
Janesville
Jeffries
Karthaus
Keewaydin
Kellytown
Kendrick
Kerr Addition
Kerrmoor
Krebs
Laborde
Lanse
Lecontes Mills
Leonard
Luthersburg
Lyleville
Madera
Marron
Mayes
McCartney
McGees Mills
McPherron
Middleton
Mill Run
Mineral Springs
Morann
Morgans Land
Mount Hope
Mount Joy
Mount Pleasant
Mowry
Munson
Narrows Creek
Needful
New Castle
New Liberty
New London
New Millport
Newtonburg
Newtown
Oak Grove
Oak Hill
Oak Ridge
Olanta
Oshanter
Ostend
Palestine
Pardee
Parsonsville
Patchinville
Peale
Penfield
Pine Grove
Pine Top
Piper
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill
Plymtonville
Pottersdale
Riverview
Rockton
Rolling Stone
Rosebud
Sabula
Salem
Sanborn
Scotch Hollow
Shaffer
Shawville
Shiloh
Smith Mills
Smoke Run
Spring Valley
Stanley
Sterling
Stifflertown
Stronach
Stumptown
Surveyor
Sylvan Grove
Sylvis
Thompsontown
Troy
Tyler
Utahville
Victor
Viola
Walltown
Walsh
Walton
Waltzvale
West Liberty
West Moshannon
Whiteside
Winburne
Winterburn
Woodland

Clinton County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Avis*
Beech Creek*
Castanea
Dunnstown
Flemington*
Lamar
Lock Haven*
Loganton*
McElhattan
Mill Hall*
Rauchtown
Renovo*
Rote
South Renovo*
Sunset Pines

Clinton County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Abdera
Bear Swamp
Birch
Bitumen
Booneville
Carroll
Castle Rocks
Cedar Springs
Charlton
Chatham Run
Clintondale
Cooks Run
Crestmont
Draketown
Drury Run
Eagleton Fields
East Beech
East Ferney
Eastville
Farrandsville
Farwell
Ferney
Gallagher
Gleasonton
Glen Union
Greenburr
Hammersley Fork
Haneyville
Hyner
Hyner View
J M Junction
Keating
Leidy
Lockport
Logan Mills
Mackeyville
North Bend
Panther
Parvin
Pine
Queens Run
Ritchie
Riverview
Rosecrans
Salona
Schracktown
Shintown
Spruce
Swissdale
Tamarack
Tylersville
West Renovo
Westport
Whetham
Woolrich
Youngdale

Columbia County Cities & Towns 

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Almedia
Aristes
Benton*
Berwick*
Bloomsburg*
Briar Creek*
Buckhorn
Catawissa*
Centralia*
Espy
Eyers Grove
Fernville
Foundryville
Iola
Jamison City
Jerseytown
Jonestown
Light Street
Lime Ridge
Locustdale
Mainville
Mifflinville
Millville*
Numidia
Orangeville*
Rohrsburg
Rupert
Slabtown
Stillwater*
Waller
Wilburton Number One
Wilburton Number Two

Columbia County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Asbury
Beaver Valley
Bendertown
Berwick Heights
Breezy Acres
Byrnsville
Central
Coles Creek
Coles Mill
Dennis Mills
Derrs
Derry
Divide
Dogtown
East Bloomsburg
East Millville
Elk Grove
Evansville
Fisherdale
Five Points
Fowlersville
Germantown
Grassmere Park
Greenwood
Grovania
Hetlerville
Honeytown
Jackson
Kulp
Laubach
Maple Grove
Martzville
McCauley
Miffin Cross Roads
Mill Grove
Millertown
Monticello
Mordansville
Newlin
North Centre
Paper Mill
Parrs Mill
Pealertown
Pensyls Mill
Pine Summit
Polkville
Queen City
Sereno
Shumans
Sky View Acres
Summer Hill
Talmer
Tri Mills
Waterville
Welliversville
Wilburton
Willow Springs
Zaner

Crawford County Cities & Towns

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Adamsville
Atlantic
Blooming Valley*
Cambridge Springs*
Canadohta Lake
Centerville*
Cochranton*
Conneaut Lake*
Conneautville*
Fredericksburg
Geneva
Guys Mills
Harmonsburg
Hartstown
Hydetown*
Kerrtown
Lincolnville
Linesville*
Meadville*
Riceville
Saegertown*
Spartansburg*
Springboro*
Titusville*
Townville*
Venango*
Woodcock*

Other Populated Places in Crawford County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Andersons Corner
Beaver Center
Black Ash
Blacks Corner
Britton Run
Brown Hill
Center Road
Clappville
Conneaut Center
Conneaut Lake Park
Conneautville Station
Coons Corners
Crossingville
Custards
Dantown
Deckard
Delamater Corners
Dennys Corners
Dicksonburg
Drakes Mills
East Titusville
East Wayne
Espyville
Fauncetown
Ferris Corners
Five Corners
Fountain House Corners
Franklin Pike Corners
Frenchtown
Gresham
Hatchtown
Hickernell
Kantz Corners
Keborts Corners
Lakeville
Little Cooley
Littles Corners
Luces Corners
Lynces Junction
Lyona
McLaughlin Corners
Meadville Junction
Millers Station
Mosiertown
Mount Hope
Mystic Park
Neason Hill
New Richmond
Norrisville
Onspaugh Corners
Palmer
Paperville
Pennline
Pinney Corners
Porters Corners
Rockdale Acres
Rootville
Rundell
Shadeland
Shaws Corners
Shaws Landing
Shermansville
Skeltontown
Spring
Steamburg
Stewartville
Stony Point
Teepleville
Thompsons Mills
Tillotson
Troy Center
Tryonville
Turner
Turnersville
Tuttle Lake
Vrooman
Waring
Watson Run
Watson Run
Wayland
West Vernon
Westford
Woodcock Grange

Cumberland County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Boiling Springs
Camp Hill*
Carlisle*
Dillsburg Junction
Drexel Hills
Enola
Lemoyne*
Lower Allen
Mechanicsburg*
Mount Holly Springs*
New Cumberland*
New Kingstown
Newburg*
Newville*
Plainfield
Schlusser
Shippensburg*
Shiremanstown*
Upper Mill
Washington Heights
West Fairview
Wormleysburg*

Other Populated Places in Cumberland County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Allen
Allendale
Allenview
Barnitz
Bears Crossroads
Big Spring
Blosserville
Bonny Brook
Bowmansdale
Brandtsville
Brookside
Brushtown
Caprivi
Carlisle Junction
Carlisle Springs
Cedar Cliff
Chestnut Crossroads
Churchtown
Cleversburg
Cleversburg Junction
Cobblesville
Country Estates
Coventry Close
Coyle
Craighead
Cumminsville
Dickinson
Donnellytown
Doubling Gap
Drytown
Dykeman Spring
Eberlys Mill
Elliotts Mill
Elliottson
Entlerville
Flintlock Ridge
Fort Couch
Good Hope
Good Hope Mill
Goodyear
Grandview Acres
Grantham
Greason
Green Lane Farms
Green Spring
Grieder
Hampden Village MH Park
Hatton
Hays Grove
Heberlig
Hickorytown
Highland Park
Hockersville
Hogestown
Holliday
Howell
Hunters Run
Huntsdale
Hustons Mill
Keiters Mill
Kerrsville
Kimberly Meadows
Kingtown
Kingwood
Knob Point
Le High Park
Lees Cross Roads
Leidighs
Liebys Trailer Park
Limekiln Acres
Lisburn
Locust Point
Longsdorf
McCrea
Middle Spring
Middlesex
Montsera
Mooredale
Moors Mill
Mount Allen
Mount Allen Estates
Mount Hope
Mount Rock
Mount View
Mount Zion
Mount Zion
Mountain View Estates
Myerstown
Nantilly
New Lancaster
Oakville
Oakwood Park
Orchard Crest
Orchard Terrace
Overview
Peace Church
Pine Grove Furnace
Raven Hill
Reservoir Hill
Ridgeland
Rose Garden
Rossmoyne
Rossmoyne Manor
Roxbury
Shepherdstown
Sherwood Park
Sporting Hill
Spring Run Acres
Spring Run Manor
Springville
Starners
Stoughstown
Summerdale
Sunnyland
Toland
Treemont
Trindle Springs
Tusculum
Uriah
Valley Stream Estates
Walnut Bottom
Waseka Acres
Washington
Webercroft
Wertzville
West Creek Hills
West Enola
West Hill
Westwood Village
White Hill
White Rock Acres
Williams Grove
Winding Heights
Winding Hill
Windsor Park

Dauphin County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Berrysburg*
Bressler
Colonial Park
Dauphin*
Elizabethville*
Enhaut
Gratz*
Halifax*
Harrisburg*
Hershey
Highspire*
Hummelstown*
Lawnton
Lenkerville
Linglestown
Lykens*
Middletown*
Millersburg*
Oberlin
Oberlin Gardens
Palmdale
Paxtang*
Paxtonia
Penbrook*
Pillow*
Progress
Royalton*
Rutherford
Skyline View
Steelton*
Union Deposit
Williamstown*

Other Populated Places in Dauphin County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alpine Heights
Bachmanville
Beaufort Farms
Beaver Brook Manor
Belmont Acres
Benvenue
Big Run
Bloomburg Village
Blue Ridge Manor
Bonneymeade Farm
Braeburn
Branbury Cross
Brandywine Manor
Carsonville
Cartin
Catalina
Centennial Acres
Chartwood
Chestnut Hill
Clearview Manor
Clifton
Cloverly Acres
Club Estates
Colonial Crest
Colonial Estates
Colonial Hills
Colonial Park Farms
Colonial Terrace
Colonial Wood
Crest View
Crestview Manor
David Manor
Dayton
Deodate
Devonshire Crest
Devonshire Estates
Devonshire Heights
Devonshire Hills
Dietrich
Ebenezer
Edgemont
Edgewood Hills
Ellendale Forge
Enders
Englewood
English Manor
Enterline
Erdman
Eubuna Gardens
Fisherville
Forest Hills
Fort Hunter
Fox Chase
Fox Ridge Court
Freys Grove
Glenn Acres
Glenwood
Grantville
Greenbriar
Greenfield
Greenwood Hills
Hanover Heights
Hanover Hills
Hanoverdale
Hassler Meadows
Haven Croft
Heckton
High Ridge
Hillsdale Acres
Hillside Village
Hillymeade
Hockersville
Hodges Heights
Hoernerstown
Holiday Park
Holmstead Manor
Houck Manor
Inglenook
Jackson Lick
Jednota
Kent Gardens
Killinger
Lakeview Heights
Laurel Woods
Lawnford Acres
Lawrence Park
Lawton Gardens
Little Hollywood MH Park
Locust Lane Acres
Locust Lane Gardens
Locust Ridge Manor
Long Lane Acres
Loyalton
Lucknow
Manada Gap
Manadahill
Manor Acres
Marene Village
Matamoras
Matterstown
Meade Heights
Montrose Park
Mountain Dale
Mountain View
Mountain View Acres
North Skyline View
Oakleigh
Oakmont
Old Colonial Village
Paxtang Manor
Paxtang Manor
Paxton
Paxton Acres
Paxton Hollow Estates
Pennwood
Piketown
Pine Acres
Pine Manor
Pleasant Hills
Pleasant Hills
Pleasant View
Poplar Gardens
Powells Valley
Reservoir Heights
Ridge Acres
Ridgeview
Rife
Ritzie Village
Rockford Heights
Rockville
Round Top Manor
Rustic Hills
Rutherford Gardens
Rutherford Heights
Sand Beach
Sandhill
Sangree
Shellsville
Singersville
South Devonshire Estates
Sparton Marshfield
Spechty Kopf
Speeceville
Spring Creek Manor
Spring Valley
Springford Village
Stafford Heights
Stone Glen
Sunset Manor
Susquehanna Manor
Swatara
Swatara Crest
Twin Lakes
Twin Lakes Park
Valley View Acres
Vaughn
Victoria Furnace
Waltonville
Waynesville
White Spring
Wiconisco
Willow Farms MH Park
Windsor Farms
Windsor Manor
Wood Ridge Manor
Woodridge Estates

Delaware County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Aldan*
Baldwin
Boothwyn
Brookhaven*
Broomall
Chester*
Chester Heights*
Clifton Heights*
Collingdale*
Colwyn*
Darby*
Drexel Hill
East Lansdowne*
Eddystone*
Folcroft*
Folsom
Glenolden*
Green Ridge
Ivy Mills
Lansdowne*
Lima
Linwood
Marcus Hook*
Media*
Millbourne*
Morton*
Norwood*
Parkside*
Prospect Park*
Radnor
Ridley Park*
Rose Valley*
Rutledge*
Sharon Hill*
Springfield
Swarthmore*
Trainer*
Upland*
Village Green
Wawa
Woodlyn
Yeadon*

Other Populated Places in Delaware County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Academy
Addingham
Adele
Allgates
Alverno Valley Farms
Arborlea
Ardmore Park
Aronimink
Aronwold
Aston Arms
Aston Mills
Avendale
Balinahinch
Beverly Hills
Black Horse
Blue Hill
Bon Air
Boon
Booths Corner
Bortondale
Bowling Green
Brandywine Summit
Bridgewater
Bridlebrook Estates
Brookcroft
Brookline
Brookthorpe Hills
Bryn Mawr Place
Burmont
Bywood
Calais Woods
Californian
Cardington
Carriages at Cobblestones
Castle Rock
Cavagrado
Central Square
Chadds Ford
Chelsea
Chester Plaza
Cheyney
Clayton Meadows
Cobblestones at Thornbury
Concord Chase
Concord Crossing
Concord Hunt
Concord Woods
Concordville
Coreze
Coventry Crossing
Creekside Village at Naamans
Crozierville
Crum Creek Manor
Crum Lynne
Darling
Darlington Valley
Deerbrook I
Deerbrook II
Dilworthtown Woods
Dubarry Estates
Eagleview
Echo Valley
Edgemont
Elam
Elwyn
Erin Rose
Essington
Fairview
Feltonville
Fernwood
Fisher Corners
Florida Park
Fox Fields
Fox Lair
Foxcroft
Garden City
Gardendale
Garnet Oaks
Garnet Valley
Garrett Hill
Garrettford
Geist Point
Glen Estates
Glen Mills
Glen Riddle
Goodley Manor
Gradyville
Granite Farms Estates
Granite Run
Grassland
Green Countrie Village
Greenbriar at Thornbury
Greenbrooke
Harrison Estate
Haverford Village
Havertown
Haverwood
Hiddencreek
Highland Park
Holmes
Ithan
Jefferson West
Johnsons Corner
Keepsake
Kellyville
Kirklyn
Knowlton
Lapidea
Larchmont
Larchmont Meadows
Larchmont Square
Lawrence Park
Leedom Estates
Leiperville
Lenni
Lennox Park MH Park
Lester
Lima Estates
Linvilla
Llanerch
Llanwellyn
Locksley
Locksley Crossing
Manoa
Markham
Marple
Marplewood Villa
Marplewoods
Marrow Tract
Memel Farms
Meriahnna
Milmont
Montrose Village
Moore
Morgan
Mount Alverno
Moylan
Moylan-Rose Valley Station
Newtown Heights
Newtown Square
North Chase
Oak Lane
Oakmont
Ogden
Okehocking Hills
Old Mill Pointe
Painters Crossing
Painters Crossroads
Park Woods
Paxon Chase
Pendle Hill
Penfield
Pennell Place
Penns Grant
Pilgrim Gardens
Pine Ridge
Primos
Providence
Putman Village
Radnor Crossing
Radnor Station
Richland
Riddle Glen
Riddlewood
Ringfield
Riviera at Concord
Rochford Estates
Rockdale
Rose Run Estates
Rose Tree
Rose Tree Estates
Runnymeade Farms
Sackville
Saint Albans
Saint Davids
Scots Glen
Secane
Sharpless Farms
Smithfield Estates
South Chester
South Media
Spring Oak
Springton Chase
Springton Point Estates
Springton Pointe
Springton Pointe Woods
Springton Woods
Stonehurst
Summits Edge
Sycamore Mills
Sycamore Woods Estates
Tanguy
The Hills at Bethel
The Ridings of Chadds Ford
Thornbury Hunt
Thornton
Toft Woods
Twin Creeks at Mendenhall
Twin Oaks
Upper Darby
Upper Providence
Upton
Valley View
Victoria Wood
Village of Rose Tree
Village of Valleybrook
Villanova
Villas at Golf View Estates
Wallingford
Ward
Waterville
Wayne
West Gate Hills
West Ridley Park
West Wayne
Westbrook Park
Westinghouse Village
Willowburn
Winderly
Woodlyn
Woods at Langford
Woods at Sweetwater
Worrell
Wyndom
Wyola
Zebleys Corner

Elk County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Byrnedale
Force
James City
Johnsonburg*
Kaulmont
Kersey
Ridgway*
Rolfe
Saint Marys*
Weedville
Wilcox

Other Populated Places in Elk County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Arroyo
Beech Grove
Belltown
Benezette
Beuhler Corner
Boot Jack
Brandy Camp
Brockport
Caledonia
Carlson
Carman
Cartwright
Chaffee
Challenge
Coal Hollow
Corduroy
Croyland
Dagus
Dagus Mines
Daguscahonda
Dahoga
Dents Run
Drummond
Earlyville
Elbon
Fairview
Five Points
Four Corners
Four Points
Gardner Hill
Glen Hazel
Grandview
Grant
Hallton
Helen Mills
Highland Corners
Horton City
Instanter
Ketner
Kylers Corners
Lake City
Lamont
Loleta
Lynchville
McKinley
Medix Run
Midmont
Millstone
Montmorenci
Nansen
Owls Nest
Paine
Pigs Ear
Portland Mills
Rasselas
Rathbun
Russell City
Sackett
Scattertown
Shawmut
Shelvey
Squab Hollow
Straight Creek
Streights
Sumerson
Swissmont
Tambine
Tapawingo
Threemile
Toby
Whistletown
Wilmer
Windy City

Forest County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Marienville Tionesta*

Other Populated Places in Forest County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Balltown
Blue Jay
Brookston
Byromtown
Church Hill
Clarington
Cook Tomb
Crystal Springs
Dawson Run
Dunring
East Hickory
Endeavor
Gilfoyle
Golinza
Guitonville
Hastings
Hominy Ridge
Hottelville
Hunter
Iron City
Jamison
Kellettville
Kiser Corners
Lamonaville
Little Hickory
Lynch
Mayburg
McCrays
Minister
Muzette
Nebraska
Neilltown
Parrish
Penoke
Pigeon
Porkey
Queen
Redclyffe
Roses
Sheffield Junction
Starr
Stewart Run
Truemans
Trunkeyville
West Hickory
Whig Hill
Williams
Yellow Hammer

Franklin County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Blue Ridge Summit
Chambersburg*
Fayetteville
Fort Loudon
Greencastle*
Guilford Hills
Marion
Mercersburg*
Mont Alto*
Orrstown*
Pen Mar
Rouzerville
Scotland
State Line
Wayne Heights
Waynesboro*

Other Populated Places in Franklin County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Altenwald
Amberson
Amberson Valley Estates
Aqua
Bear Lick
Beartown
Biesecker Gap
Bino
Boggstown
Brown Mills
Brownsville
Buchanan Summit
Buena Vista Springs
Caledonia Park
Carlton Heights
Carrick Valley
Cashtown
Charlestown
Charmian
Cheesetown
Church Hill
Clay Hill
Claylick
Cold Spring
Concord
Coseytown
Cove Gap
Cowans Village
Cress
Culbertson
Dickey
Doylesburg
Doylestown
Dry Run
Duffield
Dutchtown
East Fayetteville
Eastland Hills
Edenville
Elbrook
Fairview
Falling Spring
Fannettsburg
Five Forks
Fox Hill
Franklin Furnace
Freestone
Germantown
Glen Forney
Green Village
Greendale
Greenwood
Guilford Siding
Guilford Springs
Hamilton Heights
Housum
Johnston
Jugtown
Kasiesville
Kauffman
Keefers
Kensington Heights
Knepper
Laurel Grove
Ledy
Lemasters
Lenwood Heights
Lurgan
Mainsville
Maple Grove
Markes
Mason and Dixon
McKinney
Mercersburg Junction
Metal
Midvale
Milnor
Mongul
Monterey
Mount Rock
Mount Union
Mountain Green
Mowersville
New Franklin
Newbridge
Nicodemus
Nova
Nunnery
Nyesville
Old Forge
Otterbein
Pennersville
Pinola
Pleasant Hall
Pleasant View
Polktown
Pond Bank
Quincy
Quinsonia
Red Bridge
Richmond Furnace
Roadside
Rockdale
Roxbury
Saint Thomas
Salem
Sandy Hook
Shady Grove
Shimpstown
Slabtown
Smoketown
Social Island
South Mountain
Spring Run
Springtown
Stony Point
Stoufferstown
Sweetwater
Sylvan
Tomstown
Turkeyfoot
Tuscarora Summit
Upper Strasburg
Upton
Vanilla
Waterloo
Waynecastle
Welsh Run
West Fayetteville
West Hamilton Heights
White Rocks
Williamson
Willow Hill
Wingerton
Woodstock
Worleytown
Yeakle Mill
Zentmyer
Zullinger

Fulton County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

McConnellsburg* Needmore Valley-Hi*

Other Populated Places in Fulton County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Akersville
Amaranth
Andover
Barnes Gap
Big Cove Tannery
Breezy Point
Buck Valley
Budds Place
Burnt Cabins
Cito
Clear Ridge
Covalt
Crystal Spring
Daves Gap
Dickeys Mountain
Dogtown
Dott
Dublin Mills
Emmaville
Enid
Flickerville
Fort Littleton
Gracey
Green Hill
Harrisonville
Hiram
Hustontown
Johnsons Mill
Knobsville
Laidig
Lashley
Mann
Mellotts Mill
New Grenada
Old Mountain House
Pleasant Ridge
Plum Run
Point View
Saluvia
Sharpe
Shortys Place
Sipes Mill
Stonybreak
Warfordsburg
Waterfall
Websters Mill
Wells Tannery

Greene County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bobtown
Brave
Carmichaels*
Clarksville*
Crucible
Dry Tavern
Fairdale
Greensboro*
Jefferson*
Mapletown
Mather
Morrisville
Mount Morris
Nemacolin
New Freeport
Rices Landing*
Rogersville
Waynesburg*
West Waynesburg
Wind Ridge

Other Populated Places in Greene County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aleppo
Ashtree
Bald Hill
Blairtown
Bluff
Braden Plan
Brant Hill
Bristoria
Brock
Bryan
Burdette
Burson Plan
Buzz
Cabbage Flats
Castile
Ceylon
Chartiers
Crabapple
Crows Mills
Cumberland Village
Davistown
Deep Valley
Deer Lick
Delphene
Dilliner
Dunkard
Durbin
East View
Fairchance
Fieldsons Crossroads
Fordyce
Garards Fort
Garrison
Glassworks
Graysville
Gump
Headlee Heights
Hero
Higbee
Holbrook
Jollytown
Khedive
Kirby
Kuhntown
Lippincott
Little Chicago
Live Easy
Mable Hill
McCracken
Moffitt Sterling
Morford
Mount Carmel
Nebo
Ned
Neil Corner
Nettle Hill
Newtown
Nineveh
Oak Forest
Paisley
Penn Pitt
Pine Bank
Pitt Gas
Polen
Quiet Dell
Rees Mill
Riggs
Ruff Creek
Rush Crossroads
Rutan
Ryerson Station
Sandrock
Shamrock
Sigsbee
Spraggs
Stony Point
Stringtown
Swarts
Sycamore
Teagarden Homes
Triumph
Walnut Hill
West Point Marion
West Union
Wiley
Willow Tree
Windy Gap
Woodruff

Huntingdon County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Alexandria*
Allenport
Birmingham*
Broad Top City*
Cassville*
Coalmont*
Dudley*
Huntingdon*
Mapleton*
Marklesburg*
McConnellstown
Mill Creek*
Mount Union*
Orbisonia*
Petersburg*
Rockhill*
Saltillo*
Shade Gap*
Shirleysburg*
Taylor Highlands
Three Springs*

Other Populated Places in Huntingdon County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Adams
Airydale
Aitch
Alfarata
Ardenheim
Aughwick
Barnettstown
Barree
Beacon Lodge
Beavertown
Birdville
Blairs Mills
Brumbaugh Crossing
Calvin
Center Union
Charteroak
Cherry Grove
Cherrytown
Cold Spring
Colerain
Colfax
Cooks
Cottage
Decorum
Donation
Dungarvin
Ennisville
Entriken
Eyer
Fairview
Fousetown
Foxton
Franklinville
Frogtown
Graysville
Hesston
Huntingdon Furnace
Jackson Corner
Joller
Kenrock
Kimmel
Knightsville
Latta Grove
Maddensville
Manor Hill
Masseyburg
McAlevys Fort
Meadow Gap
Mentzer
Middletown
Monroe Furnace
Mooresville
Neelyton
Neff
Neffs Mills
Newburg
Nossville
Paradise Furnace
Pemberton
Pennington
Pennsylvania Furnace
Pogue
Powelton
Puttstown
Ribot
Richvale
Robertsdale
Russellville
Salter
Saulsburg
Seeger Place
Selea
Seven Stars
Shaffersville
Sharpsburg
Shoenberger
Snydertown
Spring Mount
Spruce Creek
Stover
Todd
Trough Creek
Union Furnace
Warrior Ridge
Warriors Mark
Water Street

Indiana County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Armagh*
Black Lick
Blairsville*
Cherry Tree*
Chevy Chase Heights
Clymer*
Commodore
Coral
Creekside*
Dicksonville
Ernest*
Glen Campbell*
Graceton
Heilwood
Homer City*
Indiana*
Jacksonville
Lucerne Mines
Marion Center*
Plumville*
Robinson
Rossiter
Saltsburg*
Sample Run
Shelocta*
Smicksburg*

Other Populated Places in Indiana County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Advance
Alverda
Ambrose
Arcadia
Aultman
Barr Slope
Barton
Ben Avon
Bencetown
Beyer
Boltz
Bow
Bowdertown
Brush Valley
Bryan Hill Manor
Buck Run
Campbells Mill
Canoe Ridge
Chambersville
Chestnut Grove
Claghorn
Clarksburg
Claypoole Heights
Climax
Clyde
Coal Run
Conpitt Junction
Cookport
Covode
Coy
Coy Junction
Cramer
Crete
Cush Creek
Cush Cushion Crossing
Davis
Deckers Point
Denton
Diamondville
Dias
Dilltown
Dixonville
East Plumville
East Run
Edgewood
Elders Ridge
Elkin
Enterprise
Ewings Mill
Fairfield Heights
Fillmore
Five Points
Fleming Summit
Flora
Foster
Fowler Heights
Fulton Run
Gaiblton
Georgeville
Germany
Getty Heights
Gilpin
Gipsy
Gorman Summit
Grafton
Grandview
Grisemore
Heshbon
Hillman
Hillsdale
Home
Hooverhurst
Idamar
Ideal
Indian Springs Estates
Iselin
Jewtown
Johnsonburg
Josephine
Juneau
Keal Run
Kenwood
Kimmel
Kinter Crossing
Kintersburg
Learn Settlement
Lewisville
Littletown
Lochvale
Locust
Logan
Loop
Lovejoy
Luciusboro
Manor
Marchand
Marshall Heights
Martintown
McCormick
McIntyre
McKeages Crossing
Mentcle
Mottarns Mill
Nashville
Nolo
North Point
Nowrytown
Oak Tree
Onberg
Palmertown
Parkwood
Penn Run
Pikes Peak
Pine Flats
Pineton
Pleasant Hill
Purchase Line
Rayne
Red Barn
Rembrant
Rexis
Rico
Robindale Heights
Rochester Mills
Roseboro
Rossmoyne
Savan
Seamentown
Shado-Wood Village
Sidney
Smathers
Smith
Smithport
Snyder
Spruce
Starford
Stiles Crossing
Strangford
Strongstown
Suncliff
Tanoma
Taylorsville
Tearing Run
Tide
Trade City
Tunnelton
Two Lick
Uniontown
Upper Two Lick
Urey
Wandin Junction
Waterman
Wehrum
Weimer
Wells
West Lebanon
White
Wilgus
Willet

Jefferson County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Big Run*
Brockway*
Brookville*
Corsica*
Crenshaw
Falls Creek*
Punxsutawney*
Reynoldsville*
Summerville*
Sykesville*
Timblin*
Worthville*

Other Populated Places in Jefferson County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Adrian Mines
Alaska
Albion
Allens Mills
Anita
Barnes
Battle Hollow
Baxter
Beechton
Beechtree
Beechwoods
Bells Mills
Blowtown
Bowersville
Cloe
Coal Glen
Coder
Colon
Conifer
Content
Coolspring
Corbettown
Cortez
Coulter
Cramer
Crawfordtown
Deemers Crossroads
Desire
Detwood
Dixon Corner
Dora
East Branch
Egypt
Elbell
Ella
Emerickville
Erie Junction
Fairview
Fordham
Foxburg
Frostburg
Fuller
Green Briar
Green Valley
Hamilton
Harmony
Harveys Run
Hazen
Heathville
Horatio
Hormtown
Howe
Iowa
Kahletown
Knox Dale
Lanes Mills
Langville
Markton
McGarey
McMinns Summit
Meredith
Munderf
Norman
North Freedom
North Sulger
O’Donnell
Ohl
Oliveburg
Pancoast
Panic
Pansy
Pardus
Pinecreek
Port Barnett
Porter
Prescottville
Ramsaytown
Rathmel
Red Mill
Reitz
Richardsville
Riker
Ringgold
Robertsville
Rockdale
Roseville
Sandy Valley
Schoffner Corner
Sigel
Smith Summit
Smithtown
Soldier
Spindletown
Sportsburg
Sprankle Mills
Stanton
Stump Creek
Sugar Hill
Sulger
Sunrise
Tait
Troy
Valier
Walston
Warsaw
Westville
Winslow
Wishaw

Juniata County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

East Rutherford
East Salem
McAlisterville
Mexico
Mifflin*
Mifflintown*
Port Royal*
Richfield
Thompsontown*

Other Populated Places in Juniata County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Academia
Arch Rock
Blacklog
Bunker Hill
Bunkertown
Centre
Cocolamus
Cross Keys
Cuba Mills
Denholm
Dimmsville
Doyles Mills
East Waterford
Evendale
Gimberlings Mill
Goodville
Hawstone
Honey Grove
Jericho Mills
Kellerville
Knousetown
Krause
Little Roundtop
Locust Run
Loschs
Macedonia
Martins Crossroads
Maze
McCoysville
McCullochs Mills
Mount Pleasant
Nook
Oakland Mills
Old Port
Oriental
Peru Mills
Perulack
Pleasant View
Reeds Gap
Rockville
Roundtop
Seven Pines
Seven Stars
Spears Grove
Spruce Hill
Stony Run
Swales
Thompsontown Station
Tuscarora
Van Wert
Vandyke
Walnut
Waterloo

Lackawanna County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Archbald*
Big Bass Lake
Blakely*
Bush Patch
Carbondale*
Chinchilla
Clarks Green*
Clarks Summit*
Dalton*
Dickson City*
Dunmore*
Eagle Lake
Eynon
Glenburn
Grassy Island
Green Ridge
Hillside Junction
Jermyn*
Jessup*
Keyser Valley
Marshwood
Mayfield*
Moosic*
Moscow*
Mount Cobb
Old Forge*
Olyphant*
Peckville
Providence
Riverside
Scranton*
Simpson
Starks
Sturges
Taylor*
Throop*
Vandling*
Warsaw
Waverly

Other Populated Places in Lackawanna County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aberdeen
Austin Heights
Belian Village
Birchwood Estates
Bloomington
Brookhurst Estates
Carpenter Town
Chapman Lake
Childs
Clifton
Cortez
Craig
Crestwood
Daleville
Dawn Acres
Drinker
East Benton
East Jermyn
Edella
Elmbrook Terrace
Elmdale
Elmhurst
Fells Corners
Fleetville
Freytown
Green Grove
Greenwood
Harmony Hills
Hollisters
Humphreysville
Hyde Park
Jubilee
Justus
La Plume
Lawrenceville
Lehigh
Madisonville
Maple Lake
Marshbrook
Milwaukee
Minooka
Montdale
Morgan Manor
Nay Aug
Nebraska
Newton Center
Oak Hill
Olwen Heights
Powell
Quicktown
Quinlan Corners
Ransom
Red Oak
Richmondale
Rockdale
Saco
Schultzville
Scott
Shaffers Corners
Spencers Corners
Spike Island
Spring Brook
Spring Brook
Stephen Heights
Thornhurst
Tompkinsville
Tooley Corners
Turnersville
Walls Corners
Wallsville
Whites Crossing
Wimmers
Winton
Yostville

Lancaster County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Adamstown*
Akron*
Bainbridge
Bird in Hand
Blue Ball
Bowmansville
Brickerville
Brownstown
Christiana*
Churchtown
Clay
Columbia*
Conestoga
Denver*
East Earl
East Petersburg*
Elizabethtown*
Engleside
Ephrata*
Falmouth
Farmersville
Fivepointville
Florin
Gap
Georgetown
Goodville
Gordonville
Hilltop Acres
Hopeland
Intercourse
Kirkwood
Lampeter
Lancaster*
Landisville
Leola
Lincoln
Linville Circle
Lititz*
Little Britain
Manheim*
Marietta*
Maytown
Millersville*
Mount Joy*
Mountville*
New Holland*
Paradise
Penryn
Quarryville*
Reamstown
Refton
Reinholds
Rheems
Ronks
Rothsville
Salunga
Schoeneck
Smoketown
Soudersburg
Stevens
Strasburg*
Swartzville
Terre Hill*
Wakefield
Washington Boro
Willow Street
Witmer

Other Populated Places in Lancaster County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aberdeen
Anchor
Bamford
Bareville
Bartville
Baumgardner
Bausman
Beartown
Bellaire
Bellemont
Benton
Bethel
Bethesda
Beverly
Beverly Estates
Billmeyer
Black Baron
Blainsport
Bloomingdale
Blossom Hill
Bridgeport
Brooklawn
Brunnerville
Buck
Buena Vista
Burnt Mills
Buyerstown
Cains
Camargo
Center Square
Centerville
Central Manor
Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Level
Chestnut Ridge
Chestnut View
Chickies
Clearview
Cocalico
Cocalico House
Cole Hill
Colemanville
Collins
Colonial Manor
Concord
Conestoga Gardens
Conestoga Woods
Conewago
Conners Mill
Coopersville
Cordelia
Country Club Heights
Creswell
Donegal Heights
Donegal Springs
Donerville
Drumore
Drumore Center
Drytown
Durlach
Eastland
Eastland Hills
Eden
Eden Heights
Eldora
Elim
Elm
Elstonville
Elwyn Terrace
Erbs Mill
Fairfiled
Fairland
Fairmount
Fairmount
Fairview Park
Farmdale
Fernglen
Fertility
Fetterville
Florys Mill
Fruitville
Frysville
Furniss
Garden Hills
Glen Moore
Goshen
Grandview Heights
Green Bank
Greenland
Groffdale
Hahnstown
Halfville
Hamilton Park
Harristown
Hatville
Hawksville
Hempfield
Hensel
Herrville
Hessdale
Hickory Ridge
Highville
Hinkletown
Holland Heights
Holtwood
Homeland
Hornig
Hunsecker
Irishtown
Ironville
Iva
Jacksonville
Jenkins Corner
Kenwick Village
Kinderhook
Kinzers
Kirks Mills
Kissell Hill
Klinesville
Lancaster Junction
Landis Valley
Laurel Hill
Leacock
Leaman Place
Letort
Lexington
Lime Valley
Limerock
Limeville
Locust Grove
Lyndon
Manor Ridge
Martic Forge
Marticville
Martindale
Mascot
Mastersonville
McGovernsville
McSparran
Meadville
Mechanic Grove
Mechanicsville
Millport
Millway
Milton Grove
Monterey
Mount Airy
Mount Airy
Mount Hope
Mount Nebo
Mount Pleasant
Mountain Top
Murrell
Napiersville
Narvon
Naumanstown
Neffsville
New Danville
New Milltown
New Providence
New Texas
Newtown
Newtown
Newville
Ninepoints
Oak Hill
Oak Shade
Oakryn
Oregon
Oyster Point
Peach Bottom
Penn Hill
Penn Rose Park
Pequea
Pine Grove
Pleasant Grove
Poplar Grove
Puseyville
Quaker Hills
Rawlinsville
Red Run
Rockhill
Rohrerstown
Roseville
Rossmere
Rowenna
Sadsbury Meeting House
Safe Harbor
Salisbury Heights
Shreiners
Silver Spring
Simmonstown
Slackwater
Slaymakersville
Smithville
Smyrna
South Hermitage
Speedwell
Sporting Hill
Spot MH Park
Springville
Springville
Spruce Grove
Stacktown
Star Rock
Stone Hill
Stumptown
Summerhill
Sunnyside
Talmage
Tayloria
Truce
Unicorn
Union
Union
Union Grove
Union Square
Valley View
Vera Cruz
Vintage
Vintage Station
Vogansville
Wabank
Warwick
Waynesboro
Weaverland
Weavertown
Weidmanville
West Lampeter
West Lancaster
West Ridge
West Willow
Wheatland
White Horse
White Oak
White Rock
Windom
Woodlawn
Wrightsdale
Wynn Wood Manor
Youngstown
Zooks Corner

Lawrence County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bessemer*
Chewton
Coverdale
Ellport*
Ellwood City*
Enon Valley*
Frizzleburg
Mahoningtown
New Beaver*
New Bedford
New Castle*
New Wilmington*
Newport
Oakland
Oakwood
Possum Hollow
South New Castle*
Volant*
Wampum*
West Pittsburg

Other Populated Places in Lawrence County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Altman
Belmar Park
Brent
Castlewood
Clover
Coaltown
Cottage Grove
Coverts
Derringer Corners
Duckrun
East Moravia
East New Castle
Eastbrook
Edinburg
Elliotts Mills
Energy
Fayette
Gibsondale
Grahms
Grant City
Harbor
Harlansburg
Hillsville
Jackson Knolls Gardens
Joyce
Kennedy Mill
Lawrence Junction
Mayville
McCaslin
McConnells Mill
Moravia
Mount Air
Mount Jackson
Nashua
Neshannock Falls
New Castle Junction
North Edinburg
Painter Hill
Park Gate
Parkstown
Peanut
Plain Grove
Pleasant Hill
Princeton
Pulaski
Pyles Mills
Robinson
Rock Point
Rockville
Rose Point
Sunnyside
Sunset Valley
Union Valley
Villa Maria
Walmo
Weigletown
West New Castle
Westview Heights
Willow Grove
Wurtemburg

Lebanon County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Annville
Anthracite
Avon
Burd Coleman Village
Campbelltown
Cleona*
Cornwall*
Cornwall Center
Fort Indiantown Gap
Fredericksburg
Hebron
Jonestown*
Lebanon*
Miners Village
Mount Gretna*
Mount Gretna Heights
Myerstown*
Newmanstown
North Cornwall
Palmyra*
Pleasant Hill
Quentin
Rexmont
Richland*
Sand Hill
Schaefferstown
Timber Hills

Other Populated Places in Lebanon County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Avon Heights
Bellegrove
Beverly Heights
Bordnersville
Buffalo Springs
Bunker Hill
Canaan Grove
Clear Spring
Coffeetown
Coheva
Colebrook
Cornwall Furnace
Cornwall Junction
Dogtown
East Hanover
Ebenezer
Edisonville
Flintville
Fontana
Freeport Mills
Gold Mine
Gravel Hill
Greble
Green Point
Hamlin
Harper Tavern
Hauckville
Heilmandale
Indiantown
Inwood
Iona
Johnstown
Kleinfeltersville
Kutztown
Lawn
Lebanon Independent
Lickdale
McGillstown
Midway
Millardsville
Millbach
Millbach Springs
Moonstown
Mount Ararat
Mount Pleasant
Mount Wilson
Mount Zion
Murray
Nacetown
Ono
Pansy Hill
Plainville
Prescott
Reinoeldville
Reistville
Rocherty
Rockwood
Sheridan
Shirksville
South Lebanon
Springhaven
Steelstown
Stricklerstown
Sunset
Syner
Twin Grove Park
Union Water Works
Upper Lawn
Valley Glenn
Waldeck
Weavertown
Weavertown
West Jonestown
West Lebanon
Westmont
Woodfort
Zinns Mill

Lehigh County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Alburtis*
Allentown*
Alton Park
Ancient Oaks
Breinigsville
Catasauqua*
Cementon
Cetronia
Coopersburg*
Coplay*
Dorneyville
Egypt
Emmaus*
Fountain Hill*
Fullerton
Hokendauqua
Kaywin
Laurys Station
Macungie*
Minesite
Mountainville
New Tripoli
Ritterville
Schnecksville
Slatedale
Slatington*
Stiles
Trexlertown
Wescosville
Wilbur

Other Populated Places in Lehigh County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Allen Junction
Arlington Knolls
Balliettsville
Best Station
Bittners Corner
Bungalow Park
Cedarbrook County Home
Center Valley
Centreville
Chapman
Chestnut Hill
Claussville
Coffeetown
Colesville
Corning
Crackersport
Custer
Dewey Heights
Diebertsville
Dillingerville
East Allentown
East Fogelsville
East Texas
Emerald
Emmaus Junction
Evergreen Park
Farmington
Fogelsville
Friedens
Friedensville
Gauff Hill
Germansville
Greenawalds
Griesemersville
Guth
Guthsville
Haafsville
Haines
Hanover Acres
Hawktown
Helfrichsville
Hensingersville
Hillside
Hilltown
Home Park
Hosensack
Hynemansville
Ironton
Jacksonville
Jordan Valley
Juniper Circle
Kernsville
Krassdale
Krocksville
Kuhnsville
Lanark
Leather Corner Post
Lehigh Furnace
Lehigh Gap
Limeport
Litzenberg
Lochland
Lockridge
Locust Valley
Lynnport
Lynnville
Lyon Valley
Mechanicsville
Metamora Station
Meyersville
Mickleys
Mickleys Gardens
Midway Manor
Milford Park
Mosserville
Neffs
New Smithville
Newhard
Newside
Newtown
North Coplay
North Fogelsville
Notre Dame Hills
Old Zionsville
Orefield
Ormrod
Overlook Springs
Park Way Manor
Parkside Courts
Peters Store
Pleasant Corners
Powder Valley
Raberts Corner
Raubs Mills
Rextown
Rising Sun
River View
Rockdale
Rosemont Terrace
Ruchsville
Ruppsville
Saegersville
Saucon Valley
Saucon Valley Terrace
Scheidy
Scherersville
Schneidersville
Seiberlingville
Seiple
Seipstown
Shankweilers
Shimerville
Sigmund
Slateville
Spring Creek
Steinsville
Sterlingworth
Stetlersville
Stines Corner
Summit Lawn
Switzer
Trout Creek
Unionville
Vera Cruz
Vera Cruz Station
Walbert
Waldheim Park
Wanamakers
Weidasville
Weilersville
Weisenberg
Wellington
Welshtown
Wennersville
Werleys Corner
West Catasauqua
Westwood Heights
Williamstown
Woodlawn
Zionsville

Luzerne County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Ashley*
Avoca*
Back Mountain
Bear Creek Village*
Beech Mountain Lakes
Browns
Browntown
Chase
Conyngham*
Courtdale*
Dallas*
Drifton
Druid Hills
Dupont*
Duryea*
East Berwick
Edwardsville*
Exeter*
Forty Fort*
Freeland*
Georgetown
Glen Lyon
Gregory
Hanover
Happy Valley
Harleigh
Harveys Lake*
Hazleton*
Hickory Hills
Hilldale
Hudson
Hughestown*
Idetown
Inkerman
Jeddo*
Kingston*
Laflin*
Laketon
Larksville*
Lattimer
Laurel Run*
Luzerne*
Miners Mills
Mocanaqua
Mountain Top
Nanticoke*
Nescopeck*
New Columbus*
Nuangola*
Pardeesville
Parsons
Penn Lake Park*
Pikes Creek
Pittston*
Plains
Plymouth*
Pringle*
Shavertown
Shawanese
Sheatown
Shickshinny*
Silkworth
Sugar Notch*
Swoyersville*
Trucksville
Upper Exeter
Upper Pittston
Wanamie
Warrior Run*
West Hazleton*
West Nanticoke
West Pittston*
West Wyoming*
Weston
White Haven*
Wilkes-Barre*
Woodside
Wordan Place
Wyoming*
Yatesville*

Other Populated Places in Luzerne County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Albert
Alden
Askam
Avondale
Avondale Hill
Beach Haven
Bear Creek Junction
Beaver Brook
Bliem Corners
Bloomingdale
Blytheburn
Boulevard Manor
Breslau
Briggsville
Broadway
Buttonwood
Cambra
Carverton
Cease Mills
Ceasetown
Clarks View
Cork Lane
Cranberry
Curry Hill
Demunds Corners
Derringer
Dickville
Dippel Manor
Dogtown
Dorrance
Drums
Dundee
Ebervale
Eckley
Edgewood
Ewen
Fades
Fairmount Springs
Fairview
Fairview Heights
Fern Brook
Fern Glen
Feys Grove
Five Points
Folstown
Forest Park
Fox Hill
Franklin Junction
Frenchtown
Glen Junction
Glen Summit
Glendale
Gowen
Gowen Breaker Station
Gracedale
Green Ridge
Gum Run
Hallwood
Hanover Green
Harding
Harveyville
Harwood
Hays Corner
Hazlebrook
Hazleton Station
Hess Island
Highlands
Hillside
Hobbie
Hollars Hill
Hollywood
Honey Hole
Houston City
Hughs
Humboldt
Hunlock
Hunlock Creek
Hunlock Gardens
Huntington Mills
Huntsville
Japan
Jeansville
Johnson Greene
Ketcham
Keystone
Kis-Lyn
Koonsville
Korn Krest
Kunkle
Kyttle
Lake
Langdon
Lee
Lee Park
Lehman
Liewellyn Corners
Lindbergh
Llewellyn Corners
Loomis Park
Lower Askam
Loyalville
Lynnwood
Maplewood Heights
Marshall Hollow
Meeker
Middleburg
Middletown
Midvale
Milnesville
Moosehead
Mossville
Mount Airy Terrace
Mount Laurel
Mountain Grove
Moyers Grove
Muhlenburg
Nescopeck Pass
Newport Center
Newton
Nuangola Station
Oakdale
Ochre Mill
Old Boston
Old Sugar Loaf
Oliver Mills
Orange
Outlet
Patterson Grove
Penobscot
Pine View
Pittston Junction
Plainsville
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant View Summit
Plymouth Junction
Pond Creek
Pond Hill
Port Blanchard
Port Bowkley
Port Griffith
Port Jenkins
Preston
Prichard
Red Hill
Red Rock
Register
Reilly
Ricketts
Ridgewood
Ripple
Rippletown
Rita
Rittenhouse
Roaring Brook
Rock Glen
Ruggles
Rule Corners
Rumbels
Saint Johns
Sand Spring
Sandy Run
Scanlin
Sebastopol
Shades Glen
Sickler Hill
Slocum
Slocum Corners
Slykerville
Solomon Gap
South Ebervale
South Heberton
Southdale
Springtown
Stairville
Stoddartsville
Suscon
Sweet Valley
Sybertsville
Tannery
Tomhicken
Town Hill
Trucksville Gardens
Truesdale Terrace
Upper Lehigh
Wapwallopen
Wech Corners
Weintz
Westminster
White Haven Center
Witinski Villa
Youngstown
Zenith

Lycoming County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Duboistown*
Faxon
Garden View
Grampian Hills
Hughesville*
Jersey Shore*
Kenmar
Montgomery*
Montoursville*
Muncy*
Newberry
Oval
Picture Rocks*
Salladasburg*
South Williamsport*
Vallamont Hills
Williamsport*

Other Populated Places in Lycoming County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Allens
Antes Fort
Balls Mills
Barbours
Bastress
Beaver Lake
Beech Grove
Bella Vista
Beulah Land
Biggerstown
Bluestone
Bodines
Brookside
Bryan Mill
Butternut Grove
Buttonwood
Caldwell
Calvert
Cammal
Carsontown
Cedar Pines
Cedar Run
Chemung
Chestnut Grove
Chippewa
Clarkstown
Collomsville
Dewey Corner
East Hill
Elimsport
Ellenton
English Center
English Mills
Fairlawn
Farragut
French Settlement
Frenchtown
Glen Mawr
Glosser View
Gray
Grimesville
Haleeka
Hepburn Heights
Hepburnville
Heshbon Park
Hilborn
Hoppestown
Huntersville
Jersey Mills
Kellyburg
Lairdsville
Langdon
Larrys Creek
Larryville
Lebo Vista
Leolyn
Level Corner
Lime Bluff
Linden
Loyalsockville
Lucullus
Lungerville
Lymehurst
Maple Hill
Marsh Hill
Masten
Moreland
Nisbet
North Eldred
North Mountain
Okome
Oregon Hill
Oriole
Penn Vale
Pennsdale
Perryville
Pine Run
Powys
Proctor
Quiggleville
Ralston
Ramsey
Richarts Grove
Ritters Crossroads
Roaring Branch
Saegers
Slate Run
Steam Valley
Steuben
Strawbridge
Sylvan Dell
Texas
Tivoli
Tomb
Tombs Run
Torbert
Trout Run
Unityville
Villa Grove
Wallis Run
Warrensville
Waterville
West Hills Estates
White Pine
Woodland Park

McKean County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bradford*
Eldred*
Foster Brook
Kane*
Lewis Run*
Mount Jewett*
Port Allegany*
Rew
Smethport*

Other Populated Places in McKean County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aiken
Allen
Annin Creek
Backus
Beechwood
Bells Camp
Betula
Big Shanty
Bingham
Bordell
Bullis Mills
Burtville
Campbelltown
Cartwrights Crossing
Clermont
Colegrove
Coleville
Coontown
Corwins Corners
Coryville
Crosby
Custer City
Cyclone
Dallas City
Degolia
Derrick City
Duke Center
East Kane
East Smethport
Elijah
Fairview Heights
Farmers Valley
Freeman
Fullerton
Gaffney
Gardeau
Gibbs Hill
Gifford
Gilmore
Greendale
Griffiths
Guffey
Halsey
Hamlin Station
Haymaker
Hazel Hurst
Hazelton Mills
Howard
Hutchins
Indian Crossing
Irishtown
Jo Jo
Kanesholm
Kasson
Klondike
Kushequa
Lafayette
Lantz Corners
Larabee
Liberty
Ludlow
Marshburg
Marvindale
McKean
Middletown
Mount Alton
Myrtle
Norwich
Ormsby
Prentisvale
Preston
Red Rock
Riterville
Rixford
Sartwell
Sawyer City
Sergeant
Simpson
South Bradford
Stickney
Summit
Taintor
Tallyho
Timbuck
Tuna
Turtlepoint
Twomile
Walkertown
West Bradford
West Eldred
Westline
Wetmore
Wigwam
Williamsville
Wolf Run
Wrights
Wrights Corners

Mercer County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Clark*
Farrell*
Fredonia*
Greenville*
Grove City*
Hermitage*
Jackson Center*
Jamestown*
Lake Latonka
Mercer*
Neshannock
New Lebanon*
Reynolds Heights
Sandy Lake*
Sharon*
Sharpsville*
Sheakleyville*
Stoneboro*
West Middlesex*
Wheatland*

Other Populated Places in Mercer County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Amsterdam
Bethel
Big Bend
Blacktown
Bobbys Corners
Booher Corners
Bowie
Broad Acres
Carbon
Carlton
Carmona
Centertown
Charleston
Clarks Mills
Cool Spring
Courtneys Mills
Delaware Grove
Donner Crossroads
Drake
Dutch Hill
Enterprise
F M Corners
Fairview
Filer Corners
Five Points
Five Points
Five Points
Five Points
Five Points
Five Points
Furnace Hill
Greencrest Park
Greenfield
Hadley
Hann Hill
Heath
Hendersonville
Henlein
Hickory Corners
Hoagland
Hope Mills
Indian Run
Irishtown
K O Junction
Kashner
Kennard
Kerrs Corners
Kilgore
Kremis
Lamonts Corners
Leechs Corners
Leesburg
Leesburg Station
London
Lyle
Maysville
McCoys Corners
McCoytown
Millbrook
Millburn
Milledgeville
Minnis Corner
Nesbit Corners
New Hamburg
New Vernon
New Virginia
North Liberty
North Mills
North Sandy
Oakland
Oniontown
Osborn
Osgood
Pardoe
Patagonia
Perrine Corners
Perrys Corners
Petersburg
Pritchards Corner
Reeds Furnace
Salem
Schofield Corners
Schollard
Shenango
Springfield Falls
Sunol
Transfer
Trouts Corners
Turner
Valcourt

Mifflin County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Alfarata
Allensville
Atkinson Mills
Barrville
Belleville
Burnham*
Church Hill
Granville
Highland Park
Juniata Terrace*
Kistler*
Lewistown*
Longfellow
Lumber City
Maitland
Mattawana
McVeytown*
Milroy
Mount Rock
Newton Hamilton*
Reedsville
Siglerville
Strodes Mills
Wagner
Yeagertown

Other Populated Places in Mifflin County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alexander Springs
Anderson
Belltown
Cedar Hill
Colonial Hills
Decatur
Fairview
Garden View
Hawstone
Honey
Honey Creek
Horningford
Kishacoquillas
Klondyke
Knobville
Lewistown Junction
Little Kansas
Locke Mills
Lockport
Lucy Furnace
Mechanicsville
Menno
Mount Pleasant
Naginey
Paintersville
Pine Glen
Rager Summit
Rockville
Roseann
Ryde
Shawnee
Shindle
Shrader
Silver Ford Heights
Snook
Soradoville
Union Mills
Vineyard
Vira
Woodland

Monroe County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Arlington Heights
Brodheadsville
Delaware Water Gap*
East Stroudsburg*
Effort
Emerald Lakes
Indian Mountain Lake
Mount Pocono*
Mountainhome
Penn Estates
Pocono Pines
Saylorsburg
Sierra View
Stroudsburg*
Sun Valley
Sun Valley

Other Populated Places in Monroe County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Analomink
Appenzell
Arrowhead Lake
Barton Glen
Bartonsville
Blakeslee
Blakeslee Estates
Blue Mountain Pines
Bossardsville
Brainerd Center
Briar Crest Woods
Buck Hill Falls
Camelot Forest
Canadensis
Castle Garden
Castle Rock Acres
Coolbaugh
Coveville
Craigs Meadow
Crescent Lake
Cresco
Dotters Corners
East Swiftwater
Easton Anglers
Echo Lake
El-Do Lake
Fernridge
Fiddletown
Forest Glen
Foxtown Hill
Frutchey
Gilbert
Gravel Place
Hamilton Square
Henryville
Jackson
Jonas
Kahkhout Mountain
Kellersville
Kemmererville
Kingswood Estates
Kresgeville
Kunkletown
Lake Naomi Estates
Little Summit
Locust Lakes Village
Long Pond
Lower Tannersville
Marshalls Creek
McIlhaney
McMichael
Mechanicsville
Meisertown
Merwinsburg
Minisink Hills
Monroe Lake
Mount Zion
Mountain Top Estates
Mushroom Farms
Neola
North Water Gap
Oak Grove
Paradise Crossing
Paradise Valley
Parkside
Pleasant Valley Estates
Pleasant View Lake
Pocono Country Place
Pocono Farms East
Pocono Heights
Pocono Lake
Pocono Laurel Lake
Pocono Manor
Pocono Playhouse
Pocono Summit
Pocono Summit Estates
Poplar Bridge
Preserve
Red Ledge Manor Estates
Reeders
Resica Falls
Robin Hood Lakes
Ross Common
Rossland
Sandhill
Sciota
Scotrun
Shawnee on Delaware
Shoemakers
Ski Haven Lake Estates
Skytop
Smith Gap
Snow Hill Falls
Snydersville
Spruce Hill
Stillwater Lake Estates
Stillwater Lakes
Stormville
Swiftwater
Tannersville
Tobyhanna
Turn Villa
Wagners
Wagners Forest Park
Warnertown
Weir Lake
Wigwam Lake Estates
Wilderness Acres
Winona Lakes
Winona Lakes
Wiscasset
Wooddale

Montgomery County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Ambler*
Ardmore
Audubon
Blue Bell
Bridgeport*
Bryn Athyn*
Bryn Mawr
Collegeville*
Conshohocken*
Eagleville
East Greenville*
East Norriton
Evansburg
Flourtown
Fort Washington
Gilbertsville
Glasgow
Glenside
Green Lane*
Halfway House
Harleysville
Hatboro*
Hatfield*
Horsham
Jenkintown*
King of Prussia
Kulpsville
Lansdale*
Maple Glen
Montgomeryville
Narberth*
Norristown*
North Wales*
Oreland
Paper Mills
Penn Wynne
Pennsburg*
Plymouth Meeting
Pottsgrove
Pottstown*
Red Hill*
Reliance
Rockledge*
Royersford*
Sanatoga
Schwenksville*
Skippack
Souderton*
Spring House
Spring Mount
Stowe
Telford*
Trappe*
Trooper
Washington Hill
West Conshohocken*
West Norriton
Willow Grove
Woxall
Wyncote
Wyndmoor

Other Populated Places in Montgomery County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Abbey Downs
Abington
Abrahams
Abruzzi Estates
Acorn
Ager Tract
Alnwick
Alto Grandview Acres
Ambler House
Andorra Springs
Andorra Woods
Anise
Apple Tree Estates
Arbor Glen
Arbors at Providence
Arcadia at Inverness Glen
Arcola
Ardsley
Arlingham
Arrowhead Knoll
Ashbourne
Ashford Green
Ashmead Village
Audobon Gardens
Audubon Gardens
Audubon Shrine
Baederwood
Bala
Bala-Cynwyd
Banbury
Banbury Crossing
Barley Lane
Barlow Heights
Barren Hill
Bayhill
Beidler Knoll
Belcourt Manor
Belfry
Belfry Meadow
Bellingham Knoll
Belmont Hills
Belmont Terrace
Benson East
Bergey
Berwick Place
Bethayres
Bethel Grant
Bethel Hill
Betzwood
Birchwood Terrace
Birkdale
Black Horse
Blair Mill Village East
Blair Mill Village West
Blue Bell Crossing
Blue Bell Farms
Blue Bell Gardens
Blue Bell Glenn
Blue Bell Knoll
Blue Bell Road Manor
Blue Bell Square
Bob White Farms
Bonair
Bramble Gate
Bramcote
Brandywine Village
Bremen Woods
Breyer
Brittany Farms at Equus
Brittany Pointe Estates
Broad Axe
Broad Axe Village
Brookshyre Woods
Byberry
Calmensin
Cambridge Knoll
Cambridge Reserve
Candle Brook
Cannon Run
Cannon Run West
Cardinal Hollow
Cardinal View
Carpenters Way
Cassel Mill Farms
Cathcart Manor
Cedar Grove
Cedar Grove
Cedar Heights
Cedarbrook
Cedarbrook Hill
Cedars
Center Square
Center Square Green
Chadwick Place
Chapel Hill Manor
Chatham Village of Towamencin
Chelten Hills
Cheltenham
Cheltenham Village
Cherry Dale
Chester Downs
Chestnut Pointe
Cheswyck
Cinnamon Hill
Clayton Hill II
Clearbrook Village
Clover Crest
Cloverly Farms
Cobblestone East
Cold Point
Coldspring Crossing
Coleston
Collegeville Arms
Collegeville Crossing
Collegeville Glen
Collegeville Greene
Colmar
Colonial Village
Colony Arms
Congo
Connaughtown
Conshohocken Station
Continental Arms
Corsons
County Line
Coventry House
Cowpath Village
Creamery
Creekwood Village
Crestmont
Crestview at Skippack
Crestwyck
Crooked Lane Crossing
Cross Gate
Crosswicks
Cynwyd
Cynwyd Estates
Dartmouth Hills
Dawesfield
De La Salle
DeKalb Farms
Dekalb Park
Dell at Muirfield
Delphi
Derstine Estates
Dock Manor Terrace
Donny Brook Estates
Dresher
Dresher Woods
Dreshertowne
Dublin Chase
Dublin Crossing
Dublin Estates
Dublin Glen
Dublin Hunt II
Dublin Lea
Dublin Meadows
Eagel Stream
Earlington
East Oreland
Eastburn Terrace
Edge Hill
Elkins Park
Elkins Park Gardens
Elkins Park House
Elroy
Enfield
Erdenheim
Ernest
Estate of Dublin
Estates at Cedar Hill
Estates at Collegeville
Estates at Faraway Farm
Estates at Whitemarsh
Estates of Horsham Lea
Estates of Montgomery
Eureka
Evansburg Crossing
Executive Estates Park
Executive House
Fagleysville
Fair Hills
Faircrest Farms
Fairoaks
Fairview Village
Far-A-Field
Fellwick
Fitzwatertown
Five Points
Five Points
Fords Edge
Forge Spring Village
Forrest View
Fortuna
Foulkeways
Fox Heath
Foxcroft Square
Franconia
Franconia Hunt
Franklinville
Frederick
Frog Hollow Estates
Fruitville
Fruitville
Fulmor
Georgetown of Philadelphia
Gladwyne
Gleneagles
Glengary Highlands
Glenn Rose
Gloria Dei Towers
Golden Age Manor
Golf Ridge
Grand View Heights
Graterford
Green Hill MH Park
Green Tree
Greenshire Estates
Greenview Estates
Greystone Manor
Gristmill Run
Gulph Mills
Gulph Mills Village
Gulph Terrace
Gwynedd
Gwynedd Acres
Gwynedd Chase
Gwynedd Club
Gwynedd Estates
Gwynedd Heights
Gwynedd Hill
Gwynedd Knoll
Gwynedd Lea
Gwynedd Pointe
Gwynedd Square
Gwynedd Valley
Gwynedd Woods
Gwynmont Farms
Gwynn Oaks
Gypsy Rose Estates
Half Way House
Hallowell
Hamilton Court
Hampton Green
Hanover Court
Harley Corners
Harley Glen
Harleysville Homestead
Harmonville
Harmony Towne
Haverford
Heather Knoll
Heather View
Heaton
Heebnerville
Helen Marie Court
Henderson
Henderson Park
Hendricks
Herritage Ridge
Hickory Tree Estates
Hickorytown
Hidden Creek Estates
Hidden Creek Phase II
Hidden Springs MH Park
Hidden Valley
Hill Crest
Hillcrest Meadows
Hillegass
Hilpert
Hoffmansville
Hollis Hills
Hollow Woods
Hollywood
Hooverton
Hoppenville
Horsham Chase
Horsham Heights
Horsham Terrace
Hughes Park
Hunter Crest
Hunter Villa
Hunters Greene
Huntingdon Valley
Imperial Arms
Indian Crest Farms
Inglewood
Inglewood Gardens
Inverrary
Iron Bridge Estates
Ironbridge Estates
Ivy Rock
Jamestown Village
Jarrettown
Jeffersonville
Joshua Knoll
Kennedy House
Kerwood
Kimberly Knoll
Kings Manor
Kingscote
Kleinville
Kratz
Lafayette
Lafayette Park
Lamott
Lancasterville
Latches Lane
Laverock
Layfield
Leary Trace Park
Lederach
Lexington Farms
Lexington Leas
Limerick
Limerick Center
Limerick Greene
Limerick Village MH Park
Lindberg Heights
Linfield
Linfield Farms
Linfield Woods
Lions Gate II
Lochwood Estates
Long Lane Farms III
Lowell Hills
Lucon
Lynnewood Gardens
Lynnwood Gardens
Madison Ridge
Mainland
Maple Glen Hollow
Marble Hall
McKinley
McMoran Park
Meadow Lane Farms
Meadow View Estates
Meadow Wick
Meadowbrook
Meadowcreek Estates
Meadowlands Manor
Meadows at Lower Gwynedd
Mechanicsville
Meetinghouse Village
Melrose Park
Mercer Hill Village
Merion
Merion Gardens
Merion Hills
Merion Park
Merion View
Mermaid Estates
Merrybrook
Mews at Blue Bell
Mews at Valley Forge
Mill Grove
Mill Road
Mill Run
Mingo
Miquon
Mogees Station
Mogeetown
Moister Tract
Mont Clare
Montgomery Brooke
Montgomery Crossing
Montgomery Glen
Montgomery Greeny
Montgomery Oaks
Morganville
Morwood
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon Gardens
Muirfield
Myers Tract
Narcissa
Neiffer
New Hanover
New Hanover Square
Niantic
Noble
Norlynne Court
Normandy Farms Estates
Norrington Knoll
Norris Hills Court
Norrition Woods
Norriton East
Norritonville
North Hills
North Penn Crossing
Oak Grove Trailer Park
Oak Lane
Oak Lane Manor
Oak Park
Oak Summit
Oak Wood East
Oaklane
Oaks
Oakwood at Plymouth
Obelisk
Olde Village
Orchard Courts
Orvilla
Oxford Manor
Palm
Palm Beach Farm
Parkerford
Parsons Glen
Pear Tree Village
Pelham Green
Pen Ambler
Pencoyd
Pencoyd Park
Penllyn
Penllyn Knoll
Penn Brooke
Penn Brooke Gardens
Penn Oak Manor
Penn Square
Penn Valley
Penn Weldy
Pennbrooke Manor
Pennfield Manor
Pennington Reserve at Upper Providence
Pennypacker Road
Perkiomen
Perkiomen Greene
Perkiomen Heights
Perkiomen Place
Perkiomen Woods
Perkiomenville
Pheasant Knoll
Pin Oak Estates
Pineview Estates
Pinewoods
Pleasant Run
Pleasant Valley Homes
Pleasant View Acres
Plymouth Gardens
Plymouth Hills
Plymouth Meadows
Plymouth Valley
Port Providence
Prospectville
Providence Crossing
Providence Forge
Providence Green
Providence Knoll
Providence Meadows
Providence Oaks
Providence Ridge
Providence View
Prussian Woods
Rahns
Rampart Ridge
Ramsgate-Providence Hunt
Randy Run
Regency Knoll
Regency Park Towers
Regent Manor
Renninger Tract
Ridge Estates
Ridgeview Terrace Trailer Park
Ringing Hills
Ringing Rock Gardens
Ritter Estates
Rivers Bend
Robert Bruce
Roboda
Rolling Meadow Estates
Rose Valley
Rosecliff
Roseglen
Rosemont
Rosemore Gardens
Roslyn
Roslyn Heights
Rubicam
Rydal
Rydal East
Rydal Estates
Rydal Green
Rydal Park
Rydall Park
Saint Marys Seminary
Salford
Salford Pond
Salford Ridge
Salfordville
Sanatoga Commons
Sassamansville
Saw Mill Valley
School Side Manor
Schoolside Manor
Schwenfield Manor
Seven Stars
Shady Grove Manor
Shainline
Shaners Trailer Park
Sheffield Village
Sherry Lake East
Shinnecock
Shirks Corner
Shoemak Village
Shoemaker Village
Silverbrook Farms
Skippack Ridge
Sorrelhorse
Spring Mill
Spring Mount Summit
Springtown
Squires Estates
Squires Knoll
Stony Brook
Stormfield
Stuart Creek Farms
Stuarts Keep
Sugar Hill Farms
Sugarvalley
Summer Chase
Summerwind
Sumneytown
Sunny Ayr Estates
Sunny Brook Estates
Sunnybrook
Sunnyside Farms
Sussex Square
Sutton Terrace
Swedeland
Swedesburg
Sweet Briar
Talamore
Talamore at Oak Terrace
Tannerie Woods
Terrace Hill
Terwood
The Colony at Valley Forge
The Estates at Fawn Ridge
The Estates at Whitemarsh Hills
The Estates of Audubon North
The Estates of Audubon South
The Glen at Greenfields
The Heathers
The Meadows
The Meadows at Providence Reserve
The Meadows of Horsham Towne
The Mermont
The Pines
The Reserve
The Reserve at Lafayette Springs
The Reserve at Trewellyn
The Ridings of Montgomery
The Stanbridge
The Woodlands
The Woods
The Woods at Providence Reserve
The Wyndon
Thomas Wynne
Three Tuns
Towamencin Village
Town Court
Townline
Trappe Meadows
Treemont Terrace
Trent Manor
Trewellyn Estates
Trewigtown
Trooper MH Park
Tylersport
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Fairview
Upper Glasgow
Valentine Estates
Valley Falls
Valley Forge Acres
Valley Forge Estates
Valley Forge Homes
Valley Forge Towers
Valley Forge Trailer Park
Valley Green
Valley Hi East
Vernfield
Victoria Glen
Villa of Flair Skippack Village
Village at Salford Mill
Village Brook Estate
Village Circle
Village of Mingo
Village of Willowbend
Village Scene Trailer Park
Wales Junction
Walnut Crossing
Walnut Farms
Walnut Hill
Warlgya Tract
Washington Park
Washington Square
Washingtons Crossing
Waynewoods
Weatherlea
Welch Village
Weldon
Welsh Woods
West Laurel Hill
West Manayunk
West Point
West Pottsgrove
West Spring Mills
Westaway
Westbury
Westover Club
Wetherills Corner
White Marsh Meadows
Whitemarsh
Whitemarsh Green
Whitemarsh Hunt
Whitemarsh Woods
Whitpain Hills
Whitpain Manor
Whitpain Woods
William Penn Villas
Williams
Willow Manor
Willowmere
Willowyck
Winding Brook Estates
Winding Estates
Windsor Pass
Winners Circle
Winnie Tract
Wissahickon Park Gardens
Wister Woods
Wooded Glen
Wooded Pond
Woodgate
Woodmont
Worcester
Wrenfield
Wyndmoor Estates
Wynmere Downs
Wynmere Hunt
Wynnebrook Manor
Wynnewood
Wynnewood House
Wynwood Estates
Yerkes
Yorkshire Commons
Yorkshires of Blue Bell
Zieglersville

Montour County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Danville* Mechanicsville Washingtonville*

Other Populated Places in Montour County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

California
Columbia Hill
Comly
Dieffenbach
Exchange
Franklin Furnace
Kaseville
Limestoneville
Mausdale
Mexico
Mooresburg
Oak Grove
Ottawa
Ridgeville
Roaring Creek
Schuyler
Strawberry Ridge
White Hall

Northampton County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Ackermanville
Alpha
Bangor*
Bath*
Bayard Park
Belfast
Bethlehem*
Bethlehem View
Chapman*
Cherryville
East Bangor*
East Hills
Eastlawn Gardens
Easton*
Freemansburg*
Glendon*
Hellertown*
Macada
Martins Creek
Middletown
Nazareth*
North Catasauqua*
Northampton*
Old Orchard
Palmer Heights
Pen Argyl*
Portland*
Raubsville
Roseto*
Shimersville
South Easton
South Terrace
Stockertown*
Tatamy*
Walnutport*
West Easton*
Wilson*
Wind Gap*

Other Populated Places in Northampton County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Altonah
Aluta
Apps
Arndts
Bath Junction
Beersville
Belfast Junction
Benders Junction
Berlinsville
Bingen
Bossards Corner
Boulton
Brodhead
Browntown
Bushkill Center
Butztown
Cherry Hill
Chestnut Hill
Chickentown
Christian Springs
Churchville
Clearfield
Clyde
Coffeetown
Coilton
Copella
Crossroads
Danielsville
Dannersville
Delabole
Delps
Delta Manor
Didier
Dietrichtown
East Lawn
Edelman
Edgemont
Emanuelsville
Factoryville
Farmersville
Filetown
Five Points
Flicksville
Franks Corner
Friedenthal
Georgetown
Grand Central
Gruvertown
Hanover
Hanoverville
Harpers
Hartzells Ferry
Haynes Mill
Hecktown
Highland Park
Hill Yard
Hollo
Howersville
Howertown
Indianland
Jacksonville
Jamesville
Katellen
Kesslersville
Kirchberg
Klecknersville
Knechts
Kreidersville
Leithsville
Lerchs
Lime Ridge
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Terrace
Lockport
Lower Saucon
Marlin Hills
Marshfield Station
Martins Creek Junction
Miller Manor
Millers
Moorestown
Mount Bethel
Mount Hope
Mount Pleasant
Mutchlertown
Nelighsville
New Centerville
New Village
Newburg
Newburg Homes
Newport
Nisky
North Bangor
Northampton Heights
Northwood Heights
Odenweldertown
Paxinosa
Penn Allen
Pennsville
Petersville
Point Phillip
Polk Valley
Prospect Park
Rasleytown
Redington
Richmond
Rismiller
Riverton
Rockville
Sandts Eddy
Saucon
Saucona
Schoeneck
Schoenersville
Seemsville
Seidersville
Shernerville
Shimer
Shimerville
Slate Valley
Slatefield
Slateford
Smoketown
Sours Mills
South Bethlehem
Specktown
Spring Valley
Stafore Estates
Star Village
Steel City
Steuben
Stier
Stone Church
Stouts
Tadmor
Treichlers
Uhlers Crossing
University Heights
Uttsville
Wagnerville
Walnut Acres
Walnutport Acres
Walters
Wardsburg
Wassergass
Weaversville
Weiders Crossing
Werkheiser
West Bangor
West Pen Argyl
Westgate Hills
William Penn Manor
Williamsport
Wydnor
Youngsville
Zucksville

Northumberland County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Atlas
Dalmatia
Dewart
Edgewood
Elysburg
Fairview
Ferndale
Herndon*
Kapp Heights
Kulpmont*
Marion Heights*
Marshallton
McEwensville*
Milton*
Montandon
Mount Carmel*
Northumberland*
Ranshaw
Riverside*
Shamokin*
Snydertown*
Strong
Sunbury*
Trevorton
Turbotville*
Uniontown
Watsontown*

Other Populated Places in Northumberland County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alaska
Asherton
Augustaville
Bear Gap
Bear Valley
Beaverdale
Big Mountain
Boyd
Boydtown
Burnside
Cabel
Caketown
Cameron
Chillisquaque
Chulasky
Coal Run
Colonial Park
Connersville
Deibler
Delaware Run
Diamondtown
Dooleyville
Dornsife
Dunkelbergers
East Lewisburg
Excelsior
Farnsworth
Fishers Ferry
Five Points
Gowen City
Greenback
Greenbrier
Hamilton
Hebe
Helfenstein
Hickory Corners
Hunter
Kapp
Keefers
Kipps Run
Klines Grove
Kneass
Knoebels Grove
Kulps
Lantz
Leck Kill
Line Mountain
Lithia Springs
Locust Gap
Locust Summit
Malta
Mandata
Mayfair
Meadowview
Merrian
Mile Run
Millers Crossroads
Mount Carmel Junction
Mount Pleasant
Natalie
North Hills
Oak Park
Oaklyn
Otto
Overlook
Patricksburg
Paxinos
Point Breeze
Potts Grove
Purdytown
Quitman
Rebuck
Red Cross
Reed
Resler
Rushtown
Sagon
Selinsgrove Junction
Seven Points
Shady Acres
Shamrock
Snufftown
South Danville
Springtown
Stonington
Sunnyside
Union Corner
Urban
Warrior Run
West Cameron
Wolfs Crossroads
Wolverton
Yordy

Perry County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Blain*
Duncannon*
Landisburg*
Liverpool*
Marysville*
Millerstown*
New Bloomfield
New Buffalo*
Newport*

Other Populated Places in Perry County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Acker
Alinda
Andersonburg
Bailey
Bixler
Bridgeport
Center Square
Centerville
Centre
Cisna Run
Couchtown
Cove
Crums Corners
Dellville
Donnally Mills
Dromgold
Elliottsburg
Erly
Eshcol
Falling Spring
Fort Robertson
Glenvale
Gramere
Half Falls
Ickesburg
Juniata Furnace
Keystone
Kinkora Heights
Kistler
Little Germany
Losh Run
Loysville
Mannsville
Markelsville
McKee
Mecks Corner
Milltown
Montebello
Montgomery Ferry
Mount Patrick
Mount Pleasant
Nekoda
New Germantown
Oakgrove
Old Ferry
Perdix
Pfoutz Valley
Pine Grove
Reward
Rose Glen
Roseburg
Roseburg
Saville
Seyoc
Shermans Dale
Stony Point
Sundy Place
Wahneta
Walnut Grove
Wardville
Wila

Philadelphia County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Allen Lane
Angora
Bridesburg
Burholme
Bustleton
Byberry
Carpenter
Cedar Grove
Chestnut Hill
Crescentville
East Falls
Eastwick
Elmwood
Feltonville
Fern Rock
Fox Chase
Frankford
Germantown
Gravers
Highland
Holmesburg
Hunting Park
Ivy Hill
Juniata
Kensington
Logan
Manayunk
Mayfair
Mount Airy
Nicetown
Normandy
Olney
Overbrook
Pennypack Woods
Philadelphia*
Port Richmond
Rhawnhurst
Richmond
Roxborough
Ryers
Saint Martins
Shawmont
Somerton
Tabor
Tacony
Tioga
Torresdale
Upsal
Wayne Junction
Wissahickon
Wissinoming
Wister

Other Populated Places in Philadelphia County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Abbotsford Homes
Academy Garden
Academyville
Alden Park Manor
Allegheny West
Andorra
Ashton Wooden Bridge
Bartram Village
Bella Vista
Belmont
Blue Grass
Brewerytown
Byberry
Carroll Park
Carroll Park
Cedar Park
Chinatown
Chopersville
Cobbs Creek
Crestmont Farms
Delaire Landing
East Mount Airy
East Oak Lane
Fairmount
Fishers
Fishtown
Fitler
Francisville
Franklinville
Garden Court
Girard Estate
Glen Willow
Grays Ferry
Haddington
Haddington
Harrisburg
Hartranft
Hawthorne
High Rue
Holme Circle
Kingsessing
Lagrange
Lawn Crest
Lawncrest
Lawndale
Lexington Park
Longmead Farms
Ludlow
Manatawna
Mantua
Mechanicsville
Mermaid
Milbrook
Mill Creek
Modena Park
Morrell Park
Morton
Mount Pleasant
Nicetown-Tioga
North Central
Northern Liberties
Northwood
Old City
Olde Kensington
Oxford Circle
Oxford Village
Packer Park
Parkside
Parkwood Manor
Paschall
Passyunk Homes
Pauls Run
Pennsport
Pennypack
Philmont
Pittville
Point Breeze
Poplar
Powelton
Queen Village
Rittenhouse
Rittenhouse Town
Schuylkill
Sharswood
Society Hill
Somerville
Southwest Center City
Southwest Schuylkill
Spring Garden
Spruce Hill
Stenton
Strawberry Mansion
Summerdale
Tasker Homes
Tioga Park
Tulpohocken
University City
Upper Holmesburg
Upper Roxborough
Vereeville
Volunteertown
West Kensington
West Mount Airy
West Oak Lane
West Torresdale
Wharton
Whitman
Winchester Park
Wynnefield
Wynnefield Heights
Wyoming
Yorktown

Pike County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Birchwood Lakes
Conashaugh Lakes
Fawn Lake Forest
Gold Key Lake
Hemlock Farms
Masthope
Matamoras*
Milford*
Pine Ridge
Pocono Mountain Lake Estates
Pocono Ranch Lands
Saw Creek
Sunrise Lake

Other Populated Places in Pike County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Baoba
Blooming Grove
Bohemia
Bushkill
Conashaugh
Delaware
Dingmans Ferry
Edgemere
Egypt Mills
Forest Lake Park
Forest Park
Frenchtown
Friendly Acres
Germantown
Glen Eyre
Greeley
Greentown
Hemlock Grove
Indian Point
Kimble
La Anna
Lackawaxen
Lake in the Clouds
Lake Wallenpaupack Estate
Ledgedale
Lords Valley
Masthope Rapids
McCartys Corner
Melchris Wood
Millrift
Panther
Parkers Glen
Paupack
Pecks Pond
Pine Flats
Pocono Mountain Lake Estates
Pocono Mountain Woodland Lakes
Pond Eddy
Promised Land
Quinns Corner
Roemersville
Rosas
Rowland
Sagamore Estates
Sandyville
Shohola
Shohola Falls
Silver Spring
Sky View Lake
South Sterling
Spencer Corner
Tafton
Tamiment
Tanglewood
Tanglewood Estate
The Escape
Twin Lakes
Walker Lake
Westcolang
Westcolang Park
Wild Acres
Wilsonville

Potter County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Austin*
Coudersport*
Galeton*
Oswayo*
Roulette
Shinglehouse*
Sweden Valley
Ulysses*

Other Populated Places in Potter County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Abbott
Andrews Settlement
Ayers Hill
Berge Run
Bingham Center
Borie
Brookland
Burrows
Chrystal
Clara
Colesburg
Coneville
Conrad
Corbett
Costello
Cross Fork
Denton Hill
Durward
East Sharon
Eleven Mile
Ellisburg
Elmer
Five Points
Fox Hill
Frinks
Genesee
Germania
Gold
Gravel Lick
Hammersley
Harmontown
Harrison
Harrison Valley
Hebron
Hebron Center
Hector
Hickox
Honeoye
Ice Mine
Inez
Jamison
Keating Summit
Kibbeville
Kinney
Knowlton
Lewis Corner
Logue
Loucks Mills
Lymansville
Millport
Mills
Mina
Newfield
Newfield Junction
North Bingham
North Fork
Odin
Oleona
Olmsted
Raymond
Reynoldstown
Sharon Center
Shaytown
Short Run
Sunderlinville
Sunnyside
Sweden
Telescope
Walton
West Bingham
West Pike
Wharton
Williston

Schuylkill County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Altamont
Ashland*
Auburn*
Beurys Lake
Branch Dale
Brandonville
Buck Run
Coaldale*
Cressona*
Cumbola
Deer Lake*
Delano
Donaldson
Englewood
Forestville
Fountain Springs
Frackville*
Friedensburg
Gilberton*
Girardville*
Gordon*
Grier City
Heckscherville
Hegins
Hometown
Kelayres
Klingerstown
Lake Wynonah
Landingville*
Lavelle
Mahanoy City*
Mahanoy Plane
Maizeville
Marlin
McAdoo*
McKeansburg
Mechanicsville*
Middleport*
Minersville*
Morea
Mount Carbon*
Muir
New Boston
New Philadelphia*
New Ringgold*
Newtown
Nuremberg
Oneida
Orwigsburg*
Orwin
Palo Alto*
Park Crest
Pine Grove*
Port Carbon*
Port Clinton*
Pottsville*
Ravine
Reinerton
Renningers
Ringtown*
Saint Clair*
Schuylkill Haven*
Seltzer
Shenandoah*
Shenandoah Heights
Sheppton
Summit Station
Tamaqua*
Tower City*
Tremont*
Turkey Run
Tuscarora
Valley View

Other Populated Places in Schuylkill County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Adamsdale
Andreas
Arnots Addition
Aucheys
Barnesville
Bear Run Junction
Beckville
Belmont
Beuchler
Big Mine Run
Blackwood
Boston Run
Bowmans
Brockton
Brommerstown
Brookside
Buck Mountain
Chain
Coal Castle
Connerton
Craigs
Dark Water
De Turksville
Dieners Hill
Dorset
Drehersville
Duncott
East Franklin
East Mahanoy Junction
East Mines
East William Penn
Echo Valley
Ellen Gowan
Exmoor
Fearnot
Ferndale
Fountain
Frackville Junction
Frisbie
Ginther
Girard Manor
Glen Carbon
Glendower
Glenworth
Good Spring
Haas
Haddock
Haucks
Hazleton Junction
Hecla
Hepler
Hills Terrace
Hoppers Mill
Hosensock
Irving
Jefferson
Joliett
Jonestown
Kaska
Keffers
Kehler
Kepner
Krebs
Lamberton
Laurel Junction
Leibeyville
Lewistown
Llewellyn
Locust Valley
Lofty
Lorberry
Lorberry Junction
Lorraine
Lost Creek
Lower Brownville
Mabel
Mantz
Mantzville
Maple Hill
Marstown
Maryd
McAdoo Heights
Mill Creek
Millers
Millers Corner
Molino
Mount Laffee
Mount Pleasant
Mowry
Moyers
New Castle
New Mines
New Silver Brook
Newkirk
Newton Junction
Outwood
Paradise
Park Place
Pattersonville
Phoenix Park
Pine Hill
Pine Junction
Pitman
Pleasant Valley
Primrose
Quakake
Raricks
Rausch Creek
Rauschs
Raven Run
Reevesdale
Rene Mont
Reynolds
Roeders
Roedersville
Rough and Ready
Sacramento
Saint Nicholas
Sheridan
Shoemakers
Shoentown
Silver Creek
Silverton
Slabtown
Snyders
South Tamaqua
Spring Glen
Stanhope
Steins
Still Creek
Stonemont
Stony Creek
Suedberg
Swatara
Tamanend
Taylorville
Trenton
Upper Brownville
Vulcan
Wadesville
Webster
Weishample
West Penn
West William Penn
Weston Place
Wetherill Junction
Williams Valley Junction
Willow Lake
Yatesville
Zenners
Zerbe
Zion Grove

Snyder County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Beaver Springs
Beavertown*
Freeburg*
Hummels Wharf
Kratzerville
Kreamer
McClure*
Middleburg*
Mount Pleasant Mills
Paxtonville
Penns Creek
Port Trevorton
Selinsgrove*
Shamokin Dam*
Troxelville

Other Populated Places in Snyder County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aline
Bannerville
Benfer
Chapman
Coon Hunter
Crossgrove
Dogtown
Dundore
Globe Mills
Hoffer
Independence
Kantz
Kissimmee
Locust Grove
Lowell
Mahantango
McKees Half Falls
Meiser Station
Meiserville
Middle Creek
Mount Pleasant Mill
Pallas
Pawling Station
Port Ann
Raubs Mills
Salem
Shadle
Shreiners
Strouptown
Troutwell
Verdilla

Snyder County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Beaver Springs
Beavertown*
Freeburg*
Hummels Wharf
Kratzerville
Kreamer
McClure*
Middleburg*
Mount Pleasant Mills
Paxtonville
Penns Creek
Port Trevorton
Selinsgrove*
Shamokin Dam*
Troxelville

Other Populated Places in Snyder County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aline
Bannerville
Benfer
Chapman
Coon Hunter
Crossgrove
Dogtown
Dundore
Globe Mills
Hoffer
Independence
Kantz
Kissimmee
Locust Grove
Lowell
Mahantango
McKees Half Falls
Meiser Station
Meiserville
Middle Creek
Mount Pleasant Mill
Pallas
Pawling Station
Port Ann
Raubs Mills
Salem
Shadle
Shreiners
Strouptown
Troutwell
Verdilla

Sullivan County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Dushore*
Eagles Mere*
Eagles Mere Park Forksville* Laporte*

Other Populated Places in Sullivan County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Beech Glen
Bernice
Bethel
Campbellville
Canyon Vista
Cherry Mills
Colley
Coveytown
Crestmont
Eldredsville
Emmons
Estella
Foley Corner
Hillsgrove
Hoagland Vista
Lincoln Falls
Long Brook
Lopez
Maple Summit
McCarroll Corner
Mildred
Millview
Muncy Valley
Murray
Nordmont
Ogdonia
Piatt
Plunkett
Ringdale
Satterfield
Shinerville
Shunk
Sonestown
Thorndale
Wheelerville
Wissingers
Wrights View

Susquehanna County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Forest City*
Friendsville*
Great Bend*
Hallstead*
Hop Bottom*
Lanesboro*
Little Meadows*
Montrose*
New Milford*
Oakland*
Susquehanna
Thompson*
Union Dale*

Other Populated Places in Susquehanna County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alford
Ararat
Auburn Center
Auburn Four Corners
Birchardville
Birchtown
Brackney
Brandt
Brookdale
Brooklyn
Brushville
Burnwood
Choconut
Clifford
Deckertown
Dimock
Dundaff
East Ararat
East Lenox
East Lynn
East Rush
Elk Lake
Elkdale
Fairdale
Fisk Mill
Forest Lake
Franklin Forks
Gelatt
Gibson
Glenwood
Harford
Heart Lake
Herrick Center
Herrick Corner
Hickory Grove
Hillsdale
Island Plain
Jackson
Jefferson Junction
Kingsley
Lakeside
Lakeview
Laurel Lake
Lawsville Center
Lawton
Lenox
Lenoxville
Lewis Corners
Lindaville
Louden Hill
Lymanville
Lynn
Melrose
Middletown Center
Nixon
North Jackson
Oakley
Parks Crossroad
Parkvale
Pine Grove
Retta
Royal
Rush
Rushboro
Rushville
Saint Joseph
Smiley
Snows Mill
South Auburn
South Gibson
South Montrose
Springville
Stanfordville
Stevens Point
Tiffany
Tingley
Tirzah
Tyler
Union Hill
Upsonville
West Auburn
West Clifford
West Lenox
Williams Corner
Woodburn
Woodhouse
Forest City*
Friendsville*
Great Bend*
Hallstead*
Hop Bottom*
Lanesboro*
Little Meadows*
Montrose*
New Milford*
Oakland*
Susquehanna
Thompson*
Union Dale*

Other Populated Places in Susquehanna County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Alford
Ararat
Auburn Center
Auburn Four Corners
Birchardville
Birchtown
Brackney
Brandt
Brookdale
Brooklyn
Brushville
Burnwood
Choconut
Clifford
Deckertown
Dimock
Dundaff
East Ararat
East Lenox
East Lynn
East Rush
Elk Lake
Elkdale
Fairdale
Fisk Mill
Forest Lake
Franklin Forks
Gelatt
Gibson
Glenwood
Harford
Heart Lake
Herrick Center
Herrick Corner
Hickory Grove
Hillsdale
Island Plain
Jackson
Jefferson Junction
Kingsley
Lakeside
Lakeview
Laurel Lake
Lawsville Center
Lawton
Lenox
Lenoxville
Lewis Corners
Lindaville
Louden Hill
Lymanville
Lynn
Melrose
Middletown Center
Nixon
North Jackson
Oakley
Parks Crossroad
Parkvale
Pine Grove
Retta
Royal
Rush
Rushboro
Rushville
Saint Joseph
Smiley
Snows Mill
South Auburn
South Gibson
South Montrose
Springville
Stanfordville
Stevens Point
Tiffany
Tingley
Tirzah
Tyler
Union Hill
Upsonville
West Auburn
West Clifford
West Lenox
Williams Corner
Woodburn
Woodhouse

Tioga County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Arnot
Blossburg*
Elkland*
Knoxville*
Lawrenceville*
Liberty*
Mansfield*
Millerton
Roseville*
Tioga*
Wellsboro*
Westfield*

Other Populated Places in Tioga County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Ansonia
Antrim
Asaph
Austinburg
Azelta
Balsam
Beeman
Blackwell
Blakes
Brookfield
Brooklyn
Broughton Hollow
Brownlee
C V Junction
Charleston
Cherry Flats
Christian Hill
Clymer
College
Coolidge Hollow
Covington
Cowanesque
Crooked Creek
Daggett
Davis Station
Dexter
Doane
Dogtown
Draper
Duncan
East Lawrence
East Point
Elbridge
Fall Brook
Farmington Hill
Gaines
Gaines Junction
Gleason
Gurnee
Hammond
Hartsfield
Heise Run
Henslertown
House Landing Strip
Hoytville
Jackson Center
Jackson Summit
Jobs Corners
Keeneyville
Kellytown
Kennedy
Lambs Creek
Landrus
Lawrence Corners
Leetonia
Little Marsh
Lorenton
Mainesburg
Manhattan
Maple Hill
Mardin
Marsh Creek
Marshlands
Middlebury Center
Mill Creek
Mitchell Creek
Mixtown
Morris
Morris Run
Mount Pleasant
Nauvoo
Nelson
Newelltown
Niles Valley
Northeast
Northwest
Odle Corners
Ogdensburg
Olmsville
Osceola
Owassee
Painter Run
Paisley
Penbryn
Phillips
Pine
Pitts
Plank
Potter Brook
Rexford
Rising
River West
Roundtop
Sabinsville
Sebring
Shinglebury
Shortsville
Somers Lane
South Union
Spencertown
Stokesdale
Stony Fork
Sylvester
Three Springs Run
Thumptown
Tiadaghton
Tioga Junction
Tompkins
Trowbridge
Union Center
Veilstown
Waltrous
Wellsboro Junction
West Covington
Whitneyville
Williard

Union County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Allenwood
Hartleton*
Laurelton
Lewisburg*
Linntown
Mifflinburg*
New Berlin*
New Columbia
Vicksburg
West Milton
Winfield

Other Populated Places in Union County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Bucknell
Buffalo Crossroads
Cameron
Camp Hironimus
Central Oak Heights
Cherry Run
College Park
Cowan
Dice
Dry Valley Crossroads
Fairville
Forest Hill
Glen Iron
Johnstown
Kelly Crossroads
Kelly Point
Laurel Park
Lochiel
Mazeppa
Millmont
Old Furnace
Pardee
Pleasant Grove
Rand
Red Bank
Spring Garden
Swengel
Tannertown
Turtleville
Weikert
West Lawn
White Deer
White Springs
Wildwood

Venango County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Barkeyville*
Clintonville*
Cooperstown*
Emlenton*
Franklin*
Galloway
Hannasville
Hasson Heights
Kennerdell
Oil City*
Pleasantville*
Polk*
Reno
Rocky Grove
Rouseville*
Seneca
Siverly
Sugarcreek*
Utica*
Woodland Heights
Wyattville

Other Populated Places in Venango County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Ahrensville
Ajax
Astral
Barrs Corners
Belmar
Blacks
Bleakley Hill
Bradleytown
Brandon
Bredinsburg
Breedtown
Bullion
Bully Hill
Canal Center
Chapmanville
Cherrytree
Clapp Lease
Coal City
Coal Hill
Colonial Village
Cranberry
Crawford Corners
Cyrus
Dempseytown
Diamond
Dotter
Eagle Rock
Eakin Corner
East Sandy
East Shamburg
Egypt Corners
Fertigs
Five Points
Foster
Foster Corner
Fosters Corner
Galena Hill
Grandview
Green Oaks
Gurney Hill
Hampton Station
Haslets Corner
Henderson Station
Henrys Bend
Hill City
Humphreys Corner
Kaneville
Lisbon
Maple Shade
Mapledale
Mariasville
Mason
McClintock
McPhersons Corner
Mount Pleasant
Nectarine
Nickleville
Nicklin
Niles
Oak Hill
Oleopolis
Oliver Manor
Owltown
Pearl
Pecan
Petroleum Center
Pine Grove
Pioneer
Pithole City
Pittsville
Plum Corner
Plumer
Point Hill
President
Raymilton
Riddle Crossroads
Rockland
Rockland
Rockmere
Rose Gardens
Rynd Farm
Sadlers Corner
Saint George
Sawtown
Shamburg
Smith Corners
Smiths Corners
Stanleys Corner
Sunville
Sutton Mill
Takitezy
Tippery
Toonerville
Twin Churchs
Twin Oaks
Uniontown
Van
Venango
Venus
Victory Heights
Wallace Corners
Wallaceville
Wesley
Wilson Mills
Wood Hill

Warren County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bear Lake*
Clarendon*
Columbus
Glade
North Warren
Old Clarendon
Russell
Sheffield
Starbrick
Sugar Grove*
Tidioute*
Warren*
Youngsville*

Other Populated Places in Warren County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Akeley
Allegheny Springs
Althom
Backup Corners
Barnes
Big Bend
Buchers Mills
Cable Hollow
Chandlers Valley
Cherry Grove
Cherry Run
Clarendon Heights
Cobham
Colza
Donaldson
Dotyville
East Branch
East Warren
Eldred Center
Enterprise
Excelsior Corner
Fagundus
Fiddlergreen
Forest Chapel
Garland
Gouldtown
Grand Valley
Hazeltine Corners
Hearts Content
Hemlock
Henrys Mills
Hermit Spring
Hoover
Horn Siding
Irvine
Jackson Crossing
Jackson Run
Kinzua Beach
Kinzua Heights
Lander
Lottsville
Magee
Matthews Run
Milltown
Old Sheffield
Pine Valley
Pineville
Pittsfield
Putnamville
Rogertown
Roystone
Sanford
Saybrook
Scandia
Scotts Crossing
Selkirk
Shelander Hollow
Shipmans Eddy
South Warren
Spring Creek
Starr
Stoneham
Tiona
Torpedo
Triumph
Venturetown
Weldbank
West Spring Creek
Wrightsville

Washington County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Allenport*
Atlasburg
Avella
Baidland
Beallsville*
Bentleyville*
Binnstown
Bishop
Black Diamond
Blainsburg
Bulger
Burgettstown*
California*
Canonsburg*
Cecil
Centerville*
Charleroi*
Claysville*
Coal Center*
Cokeburg*
Cross Creek
Deemston*
Denbeau Heights
Denbo
Donora*
Dunlevy*
East Washington*
Eighty Four
Elco*
Ellsworth*
Elrama
Finleyville*
Fisher
Fredericktown
Gastonville
Granville
Green Hills*
Hendersonville
Hickory
Houston*
Joffre
Langeloth
Laurel Hill
Lawrence
Long Branch*
Lowhill
Malden Place
Maple Glen
Marianna*
McDonald*
McGovern
McMurray
Meadow Lands
Midway*
Millsboro
Monongahela*
Muse
New Eagle*
North Charleroi*
Paris
Philipsburg
Richeyville
River View
Roscoe*
Slovan
Smallwood
Southview
Speers*
Stockdale*
Taylorstown
Thompsonville
Twilight*
Van Voorhis
Vesta Number Six
Walkertown
Washington*
West Alexander
West Brownsville*
West Middletown*
Westland
Wickerham Manor
Wolfdale
Wylandville

Other Populated Places in Washington County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Acheson
Allison Park
Amity
Arden
Arden Mines
Avella Highlands
Baker Station
Bakers
Banetown
Bavington
Beham
Bellevue
Bertha
Besco
Bissell
Bonnymeade
Boon Terrace
Borland Manor
Bower Hill
Braddock
Brevard
Browntown
Budaville
Buffalo
Candor
Chambers Mill
Cherry Valley
Clarksville Hill
Clover Hill
Coffeys Crossing
Cokeburg Junction
Condit Crossing
Conger
Cool Valley
Coon Island
Courtney
Cowden
Cracker Jack
Crescent Heights
Crestview
Crookham
Daisytown
Dinsmore
Donaldsons Crossroads
Donley
Dunkle
Dunningsville
Dunsfort
East Finley
East Marianna
Edgebrook
Elben
Eldersville
Eldora
Elwood Park
Emery
Enon
Enterprise
Export
Fairfield
Farquhar
Finney
Florence
Franklin Farms
Fredericktown Hill
Frogtown
Froman
Frye
Gabby Heights
Gale
Gambles
Ghennes Heights
Gibson
Gilkeson
Ginger Hill
Gladden Heights
Glyde
Good Intent
Grandview
Gretna
Hackett
Hackney
Hanlin Station
Hazel Kirk
Hickton
Hill Church
Hillsboro
Huston Run
Independence
Jefferson
Jonestown
Kammerer
Laboratory
Lagonda
Library Junction
Lincoln Hill
Linden
Little Summit
Lockview
Log Pile
Lone Pine
Long Pine
Lover
Manifold
McAdams
McConnells Mills
McCracken
McMillan
McNary
Midland
Milfred Terrace
Moffitts Mills
Moniger Heights
Moninger
Morganza
Mount Herman
Mount Pleasant
Munntown
Murry Hill
Muse Junction
North Fredericktown
Oak Grove
Odell
Old Concord
Old Zollarsville
Ontario
P and W Patch
Pattersons Mill
Patton
Penowa
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant View Heights
Plumbsock
Point Lookout
Primrose
Prosperity
Rea
Redds Mill
Reissing
Rich Hill
Ringlands
Riverview
Robinson
Rogers Stop
Rural Valley
Sampson
Sandy Plains
Scenery Hill
Sharrertown
Shingiss
Shire Oaks
Simpson Store
South Strabane
Sparta
Strabane
Studa
Sudan
Sugar Hill
Taylorstown Station
Ten Mile
Thomas
Turkeyfoot
Turkeyfoot
Twin Bridges
Tylerdale
Van Buren
Van Emman
Van Voorhis Hill
Vance
Vanceville
Vankirk
Venetia
Venice
Vesta Heights
Vestaburg
Victory Hills
Warner
Weavertown
West Amity
West Finley
West Zollarsville
Williamstown
Woodrow
Zediker

Wayne County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Bethany*
East Honesdale
Gouldsboro
Hawley*
Honesdale*
Pocono Springs
Prompton*
Starrucca*
The Hideout
Wallenpaupack Lake Estates
Waymart*
White Mills

Other Populated Places in Wayne County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Abrahamsville
Aldenville
Angels
Arlington
Atco
Autumn Leaves
Avoy
Beach Lake
Beech Grove
Belmont Corner
Bethel
Bidwell Hill
Boyds Mills
Branningville
Calkins
Callapoose
Carley Brook
Cascade
Cherry Ridge
Clemo
Coggins Corner
Cold Spring
Conklin Hill
Creamton
Damascus
Darbytown
Dillontown
Dyberry
East Berlin
East Spruce
East Sterling
Equinunk
Fairmount
Fallsdale
Fermoy
Forest City Station
Fortenia
Galilee
Girdland
Gravity
Haags Mill
Hamlin
High Lake
Hilltown
Hoadleys
Hollisterville
Indian Orchard
Jericho
Keen
Lake Ariel
Lake Como
Lakeville
Lakewood
Laurella
Little Chapel
Maple Grove
Maplewood
Milanville
Newfoundland
Niagara
Orson
Pine Mill
Pink
Pleasant Mount
Poyntelle
Preston Corner
Preston Park
Priceville
Rileyville
Rudes Corner
Rutledgedale
Scott Center
Seelyville
Shehawken
Sherman
Siko
South Canaan
Stalker
Stanton Corner
Starlight
Steene
Sterling
Stockport
Tallmanville
Tanners Falls
Torrey
Tresslarville
Tyler Hill
Uswick
Varden
Wallenpaupack Mills
Wangaum
West Damascus
West Hawley
Whites Valley
Winterdale
Wrighter Corner

Westmoreland County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Adamsburg*
Arnold*
Arona*
Avonmore*
Blackburn
Bolivar*
Bradenville
Braeburn
Calumet
Collinsburg
Crabtree
Delmont*
Derry*
Donegal*
East Vandergrift*
Edgecliff
Export*
Fellsburg
Grapeville
Greensburg*
Harrison City
Herminie
Hostetter
Hunker*
Hyde Park*
Irwin*
Jeannette*
Kinlock
Latrobe*
Laurel Mountain Park*
Lawson Heights
Level Green
Ligonier*
Lower Burrell*
Loyalhanna
Madison*
Mammoth
Manor*
McChesneytown
Millwood
Monessen*
Mount Pleasant*
Murrysville*
New Alexandria*
New Florence*
New Kensington*
New Stanton*
North Belle Vernon*
North Irwin*
Norvelt
Oakville
Oklahoma*
Old Stanton
Orchard Hill
Paintersville
Parnassus
Penn*
Penn Glyn
Pinetree
Pricedale
Ramsay Terrace
Scottdale*
Seward*
Slickville
Smithton*
South Greensburg*
Southwest Greensburg*
Stanton Heights
Sutersville*
Trafford*
Valley Camp
Vandergrift*
Vandergrift Heights
Webster
West Export
West Leechburg*
West Newton*
West Vandergrift
Wyano
Youngstown*
Youngwood*
Yukon

Other Populated Places in Westmoreland County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Acme
Alcoa Center
Alice
Alice
Allens Crossroads
Alliance Furnace
Alverton
Ardara
Armbrust
Atlantic
Bagdad
Baggaley
Bairdstown
Baldwin Furnace
Barners Hill
Basforth Acres
Beatty
Beech Hills
Bell Point
Bells
Bessemer
Blackstone
Boquet
Bovard
Brenizer
Bridgeport
Brinkerton
Browntown
Buckeye
Burds Crossing
Burrell
Buttermilk Falls
Byerly
California Furnace
Camp Jo-Ann
Carbon
Carney
Carpentertown
Cavettsville
Centerville
Centerville
Central
Cereal
Chaintown
Circleville
Claridge
Congruity
Cooperstown
Cowansburg
Cummingswood Park
Darlington
Darragh
Denison
Dick
Donnelly
Donohoe
Dorothy
Dunningtown
East Charleroi
Eastwood
Edgewater Terrace
Edna Number One
Edna Number Two
Eureka
Evanstown
Fairbanks
Fairmount
Fitz Henry
Five Points
Forbes Road
Fort Allen
Foxtown
Franklin
Fulton
Garvers Ferry
Georges Station
Gibsonton
Gosser Hill
Gratztown
Grays
Greenwald
Guffey
Hahntown
Hannastown
Harbison
Hawkeye
Herminie Number 2
Highland
Hillside
Hillsview
Hooverville
Hopewell
Humphreys
Hutchinson
Idlepark
India
Iron Bridge
Jacktown
Jacobs Creek
Jones Mills
Kecksburg
Keystone
Kingston
Kiskiminetas Junction
Kregar
Lake Denise
Larimer
Lauffer
Laughlintown
Laurelville
Lincoln Heights
Livermore
Lloydsville
Lockport
Longbridge
Lowber
Lower Whyel
Loyalhanna Woodlands Number 1
Loyalhanna Woodlands Number 2
Luxor
Lycippus
Mamont
Manito
Manitto Haven
Mansville
Maplewood Terrace
Marguerite
Markle
Mayfield
McCance
McChesneytown
McClarran
McCullough
Mellingertown
Mendon
Metcalf
Middletown
Midway
Miedel Hill
Milbell
Mill Grove
Millbank
Millersdale
Milligantown
Morewood
Mount Joy
Mount Nebo
Mount Vernon
Moween
Mutual
Myersbrook
New Derry
Newlonsburg
Nihil
North Scottdale
North Washington
Oak Grove
Old Crabtree
Osburn
Paintertown
Palmers
Pandora
Paulton
Peanut
Perryville
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Unity
Pleasant Valley
Poke Run
Port Royal
Rachelwood
Radebaugh
Rankins Corners
Reagantown
Rector
Reduction
Ridge View
Rillton
Ringertown
Robb
Robbins
Rocktown
Rodney
Ruffs Dale
Saint Clair
Saint Vincent Shaft
Salina
Sardis
Scab Hill
Scott Haven
Seger
Shafton
Shaner
Shawtown
Shearersburg
Shieldsburg
Shirley
Snydertown
Snydertown
Southwest
Sowash
Stahlstown
Standard
Standard Shaft
Stewartsville
Stonevilla
Sunset Valley
Superior
Swede Hill
Sweeneys Crossroads
Tarrs
Thomas Crossroads
Thornwood
Torrance
Trauger
Trees Mills
Truxall
Turkeytown
United
Upper Whyel
Van Meter
Vista
Wakena
Waltz Mill
Waterford
Weavers Old Stand
Weinel Crossroads
Weltytown
Wendel
West Bethany
West Bolivar
West Derry
West Fairfield
West Latrobe
West Overton
Westmoreland City
White Valley
Whites Hill
Whitney
Wiester
Wilko Hill
Wilpen
Yohoghany

Wyoming County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Factoryville*
Laceyville*
Lake Winola
Meshoppen*
Nicholson*
Noxen
Tunkhannock*
West Falls

Other Populated Places in Wyoming County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Aldovin
Avery
Bardwell
Beaumont
Bellasylva
Bowman Creek
Brookside
Carpenter Hollow
Center Moreland
Cooper Corners
Dixon
East Lemon
Eatonville
Evans Falls
Falls
Forkston
Hettesheimer Corners
Hoban Heights
Jenks
Jenningsville
Kaiserville
Kasson Brook
Keelersburg
Lake Carey
Lemon
Lockville
Lovelton
Marcy
Mehoopany
Mill City
Myobeach
North Mehoopany
Osterhout
Rocky Forest
Rosengrant
Ruggles
Scottsville
Scranton Corners
Skinners Eddy
South Eaton
Starkville
Stowell
Stull
Vernon
Vosburg
West Nicholson
Wyoanna

York County Cities, Towns & Census Designated Places

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*).

Cross Roads*
Dallastown*
Delta*
Dillsburg*
Dover*
East Prospect*
East York
Emigsville
Fawn Grove*
Felton*
Fireside Terrace
Franklintown*
Glen Rock*
Goldsboro*
Grantley
Hallam*
Hanover*
Jacobus*
Jefferson*
Lewisberry*
Loganville*
Manchester*
Mount Wolf*
New Baltimore
New Freedom*
New Market
New Salem*
North York*
Parkville
Pennville
Railroad*
Red Lion*
Seven Valleys*
Shiloh
Shrewsbury*
Spring Grove*
Spry
Stewartstown*
Stonybrook
Susquehanna Trails
Valley Green
Valley View
Weigelstown
Wellsville*
West York*
Windsor*
Winterstown*
Wrightsville*
Yoe*
York*
York Haven*
Yorkana*
Yorklyn

Other Populated Places in York County (Neighborhoods, Subdivisions & Settlements)

Accomac
Adamsville
Admire
Ailston
Airville
Alpine
Ambau
Amleyn Gardens
Andersontown
Andersontown
Anstine
Appleton
Arbor
Arlington Park
Avondale
Bacon Mill
Bair
Bald Eagle
Bandanna
Barwood
Bass Lake
Beavertown
Bellevue
Bellview Acres
Benedicts
Benroy
Berkshire Hills
Bermudian
Beverly Hills
Big Mountain
Bittersville
Blackrock
Blooming Grove
Boeckel Landing
Bonnair
Botts
Brandywine
Bridgeton
Bridgeville
Brigadoon
Brillhart
Brodbecks
Brogue
Brogueville
Brook Hill
Brook Hill South
Brownton
Bruce
Bryansville
Bunches
Campbell Estates
Canterbury
Carol Heights
Carroll Manor
Castle Fin
Cedar Point
Centerville
Chapel View
Cherry Hill
Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill
Clear Spring
Clear Springs
Clear View
Clearview Heights
Cly
Codorus Furnace
Cold Spring
Coldsborough Manor
Collinsville
Colonial Woods
Colonial Woods South
Conewago Heights
Country Club Estates
Country Club West
Coyne Lock
Craley
Crestlyn Court
Crestview Terrace
Crestwood East
Cross Mill
Dallas Acres
Dalvue
Davidsburg
Delroy
Denton Terrace
Detters Mill
Dolf
Draco
East Yoe
Eastmont
Elmwood
Erney
Fair Acres
Fair Acres
Fairview Park
Fairway
Farmers
Farquhar Estates
Fayfield
Fenmore
Fireside Park
Fiscal
Fordville
Forest Hills
Fortney
Foustown
Fox Run
Freysville
Frogtown
Fuhrmans Mill
Gatchellville
Glades
Glatfelters
Glenville
Gnatstown
Goram
Grandview Heights
Grandview Heights
Grantly Hills
Graybill
Graydon
Green Acres
Green Hill
Greenbriar
Greenridge
Greystone Farms
Grimms Crossroads
Grove Mill
Gwendale
Haines Acres
Hametown
Hanover Junction
Harmony Grove
Harvest Hills
Hayshire
Herman Heights
Highmount
Highrock
Hildebrand
Hillcrest
Hillcroft
Hill-n-Dale
Hobart
Hokes
Holly Heights
Hollywood Heights
Holtz
Holtzswam
Homeland Gardens
Homewood
Hopewell Center
Hungerford
Hyson Hill
Idywyld
Iron Ridge
Jacobs Mills
Kalreda Woods
Keeney
Kendale East
Keys
Kraft Mill
Kralltown
Kreutz Creek
Kyleville
La Bott
Larue
Laurel
Laurel Wood MH Park
Leaders Heights
Leafydale Terrace
Lehman
Leibharts Corner
Leiphart Mill
Lightners Tract
Lockport
Locust Grove
Locust Manor MH Park
Locust Spring
Longstown
Longview Heights
Lucky
Mackey Ford
Manifold Manor
Maple Grove
Marborough West
Marburg
Margaretta Furnace
Marsh Run
Martin
Martinsville
Maytown
McClellan Heights
McDermott
McDonald Heights
Meadetown
Meadowbrook MH Park
Memphord Estates
Menges Mills
Moulstown
Mount Airy
Mount Pleasant
Mount Royal
Mount Top
Mount Zion
Muddy Creek Forks
Nashville
Nauvoo
Nauvoo Estates
Neiman
New Bridgeville
New Park
Newberrytown
North Hills
North View Hills
Oak Manor
Oakridge
Orchard Hill
Ore Valley
Orwig
Panorama Hills
Park Away MH Park
Park Village
Penn Grove
Penn Oaks
Pentland
Petersburg
Pierceville
Pinetown
Plainfield
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant View
Pleasureville
Poplars
Porters Sideling
Potosi
Quaker Village
Ramblewood
Randolph Park
Raubenstine
Redland Village
Reesers Summit
Reimold
Relay
Remeos MH Park
Reynolds Mill
Richmond
Ridgefield
Rinely
Rishelieu
Robin Heights
Rockey
Rockville
Roler
Rosegarden
Rosemount
Roseville
Roundtown
Rye
Saginaw
Sechrist Mill
Seitzland
Seitzville
Seven Acres
Sheffer
Shenks Ferry
Shrewsbury Station
Siddonsburg
Sinsheim
Skyline Heights
Skyview MH Park
Slab
Slaseman MH Park
Slate Hill
Smiths Station
Snyder Corner
South Ridge Estates
South View Acres
South Wood Hills
Southside
Southwood Hills
Spring Plains
Springdale
Springvale
Springville
Starview
Starview Heights
Stevenstown
Sticks
Stiltz
Stoner
Stonewood Farms
Stonybrook Heights
Stoverstown
Strathcona Hills
Strickhousers
Strickler
Strinestown
Sunnyburn
Sunset Terrace
Susquehanna Heights
Sylvan Hills
Sylvania Heights
Taxville
Thomasville
Timber Ridge
Tolna
Tri-Hill
Uniontown
Uno
Valley Forge
Valley Green Estates
Valley Junction
Villa Green
Violet Hill
Wago Junction
Waterford
West Bangor
West Manheim
Westfield Terrace
Wiley
Willis Park
Wilshire Hills
Woodbine
Woodland View
Woodside
Woodstream
Wyndham Hills
Yocumtown
York Furnace
Yorkshire
Yorktown Homes
Zeigler
Zions View